L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
3 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
4 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
5 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
6 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
7 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
8 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
9 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
10 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
11 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
12 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
13 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
14 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
15 Marta Dermańska Warszawa Polska tak
16 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
17 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
18 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
19 Jagoda Dziuruń DSV Warszawa Polska tak
20 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
21 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
22 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
23 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
24 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
25 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
26 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
27 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
28 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
29 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
30 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
31 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
32 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
33 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
34 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
35 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
36 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
37 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
38 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
39 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
40 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
41 Małgorzata Kalinowska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
42 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
43 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
44 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
45 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
46 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
47 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
48 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
49 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
50 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
51 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
52 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
53 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
54 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
55 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
56 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
57 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
58 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
59 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
60 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
61 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
62 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
63 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
64 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
65 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
66 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
67 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
68 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
69 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
70 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
71 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
72 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
73 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
74 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
75 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
76 Kasia Lorenc-Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Polska tak
77 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
78 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
79 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
80 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
81 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
82 Marcin Makuch Warszawa Polska tak
83 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
84 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
85 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
86 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
87 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
88 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
89 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
90 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
91 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
92 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
93 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
94 Paweł Paciorek Coraliki Run Club Marki Polska tak
95 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
96 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
97 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
98 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
99 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
100 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
101 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
102 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
103 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
104 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
105 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
106 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
107 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
108 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
109 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
110 Sandra Sawicka Warszawa Polska tak
111 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
112 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska tak
113 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
114 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
115 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
116 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
117 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
118 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
119 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
120 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
121 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
122 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
123 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
124 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
125 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
126 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
127 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
128 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
129 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
130 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
131 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
132 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
133 Adam Wasiewicz trenerbiegania.pl Warszawa Polska tak
134 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
135 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
136 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
137 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
138 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
139 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska nie
3 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
4 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
5 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
6 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz inov-8 team Płock Polska nie
7 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
8 Kasia Filip-Pasek Warszawa Polska nie
9 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska nie
10 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska nie
11 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
12 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
13 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
14 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska nie
15 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
16 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
17 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
18 Klaudia Krajewska 1993 Legionowo Polska nie
19 Paweł Kwiatkowski Warszawa Polska nie
20 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
21 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
22 Paulina Matyjasek Józefów Polska nie
23 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska nie
24 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska nie
25 Joanna Mostowska Polar Team Warszawa Polska nie
26 Katarzyna Peszek Warszawa Polska nie
27 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
28 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
29 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska nie
30 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
31 Kamil Smoliński Płock Polska nie
32 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
33 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
34 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
35 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska nie
36 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska nie
37 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
38 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska nie
39 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska nie