L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
3 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
4 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
5 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
6 Antonina Biała adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
7 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
8 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
9 Katarzyna Bogdańska Fall into Swimrun Warszawa Polska tak
10 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
11 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
12 Mariusz Borowski Colberg Warszawa Polska tak
13 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
14 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
15 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
16 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
17 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
18 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
19 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
20 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
21 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
22 Marta Dermańska Warszawa Polska tak
23 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
24 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
25 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
26 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
27 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska tak
28 Marcin Fridrich Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
29 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
30 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
31 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
32 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
33 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
34 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
35 Tomek Górnicki Warszawa Polska tak
36 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
37 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
38 KAMIL GREGORCZYK WARSZAWA Polska tak
39 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
40 Wojciech Grochowski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
41 Karol Gruszka Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
42 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
43 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
44 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
45 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
46 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
47 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
48 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
49 Rafał Janowicz Warszawa Polska tak
50 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
51 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
52 Andrzej Jurewicz Warszawa Polska tak
53 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
54 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
55 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
56 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
57 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
58 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
59 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
60 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
61 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
62 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
63 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
64 Darek Knychas PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
65 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
66 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
67 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
68 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
69 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
70 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
71 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
72 Adam Kott Warszawa Polska tak
73 Jakub Kowalski 1994 Warszawa Polska tak
74 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
75 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
76 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
77 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
78 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
79 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
80 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
81 Piotr Królikowski Warszawa Polska tak
82 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
83 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
84 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
85 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
86 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
87 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
88 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
89 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
90 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
91 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
92 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
93 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
94 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
95 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
96 Marek Majewski Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
97 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
98 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
99 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
100 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
101 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
102 Paulina Matyjasek Józefów Polska tak
103 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
104 Kamila Michalak Warszawa Polska tak
105 Andrzej Miedziejewski WPRunning Pruszków Pruszków Polska tak
106 Artur Mikulski Blue Dogs Warszawa Polska tak
107 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
108 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
109 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
110 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
111 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
112 Joanna Mostowska Polar Team Warszawa Polska tak
113 Maria Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
114 Jarosław Niekrasz UKA / ITTouch WARSZAWA Polska tak
115 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
116 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
117 Paweł Paciorek Coraliki Run Club Marki Polska tak
118 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
119 Dawid Piątek Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
120 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
121 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
122 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
123 Robert Poliński training lab Warszawa Polska tak
124 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
125 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
126 Karol Przydanek Warszawa Polska tak
127 Mateusz Pudło Husaria Warszawa Polska tak
128 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
129 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
130 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
131 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
132 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
133 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
134 Krzysztof Różycki Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
135 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
136 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
137 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
138 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
139 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
140 marcin Seńko Marzena Sienkiewicz Seńko Strasbourg Polska tak
141 Mateusz Sierpiński Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
142 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska tak
143 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
144 Kamil Smoliński Płock Polska tak
145 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
146 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
147 Joanna Stasiak Warszawa Polska tak
148 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
149 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
150 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
151 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
152 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
153 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
154 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
155 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
156 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
157 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
158 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
159 Paweł Tatarata Training Lab Warszawa Polska tak
160 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
161 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
162 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
163 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
164 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
165 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
166 Grzegorz Wąs Runners Club Warszawa Opatów Polska tak
167 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
168 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
169 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
170 Mikołaj Winczewski Warszawa Polska tak
171 Michal Wojciechowski ganianie.pl Warszawa Polska tak
172 Katarzyna Wojdat Warszawa Polska tak
173 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
174 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
175 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
176 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
177 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
178 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
179 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska nie
3 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
4 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska nie
5 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
6 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
7 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz inov-8 team Płock Polska nie
8 Michal Dzikowski Żórawski team Warszawa Polska nie
9 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
10 Kasia Filip-Pasek Warszawa Polska nie
11 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska nie
12 Radosław Gadomski PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska nie
13 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
14 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
15 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
16 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
17 Krzysztof Kostyra biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska nie
18 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
19 Klaudia Krajewska 1993 Legionowo Polska nie
20 Paweł Kwiatkowski Warszawa Polska nie
21 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
22 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
23 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
24 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska nie
25 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska nie
26 Katarzyna Nowak Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
27 Katarzyna Peszek Warszawa Polska nie
28 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
29 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
30 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
31 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
32 Jakub Rybałtowski Tarchośfiry Warszawa Polska nie
33 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska nie
34 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
35 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska nie
36 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
37 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
38 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
39 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
40 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska nie
41 Michał Trocki obozygorskie.pl Warszawa Polska nie
42 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska nie
43 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
44 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska nie
45 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska nie