L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
3 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
4 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
5 Antonina Biała adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
6 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
7 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
8 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
9 Mariusz Borowski Colberg Warszawa Polska tak
10 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
11 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
12 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
13 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
14 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
15 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
16 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
17 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
18 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
19 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
20 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
21 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
22 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
23 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
24 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
25 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
26 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
27 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
28 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
29 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
30 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
31 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
32 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
33 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
34 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
35 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
36 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
37 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
38 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
39 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
40 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
41 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
42 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
43 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
44 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
45 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
46 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
47 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
48 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
49 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
50 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
51 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
52 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
53 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
54 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
55 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
56 Adam Kott Warszawa Polska tak
57 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
58 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
59 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
60 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
61 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
62 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
63 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
64 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
65 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
66 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
67 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
68 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
69 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
70 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
71 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
72 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
73 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
74 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
75 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
76 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
77 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
78 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
79 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
80 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
81 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
82 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
83 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
84 Andrzej Miedziejewski Absolute Bike Team Pruszków Polska tak
85 Artur Mikulski Blue Dogs Warszawa Polska tak
86 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
87 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
88 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
89 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
90 Maria Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
91 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
92 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
93 Paweł Paciorek Coraliki Run Club Marki Polska tak
94 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
95 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
96 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
97 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
98 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
99 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
100 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
101 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
102 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
103 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
104 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
105 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
106 Krzysztof Różycki Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
107 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
108 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
109 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
110 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
111 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
112 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
113 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
114 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
115 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
116 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
117 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
118 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
119 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
120 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
121 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
122 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
123 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
124 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
125 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
126 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
127 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
128 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
129 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
130 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
131 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
132 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
133 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
134 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
135 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
136 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
137 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska nie
3 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
4 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
5 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
6 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
7 Kasia Filip-Pasek Warszawa Polska nie
8 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska nie
9 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska nie
10 Radosław Gadomski PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska nie
11 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
12 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
13 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
14 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
15 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
16 Krzysztof Kostyra biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska nie
17 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
18 Klaudia Krajewska 1993 Legionowo Polska nie
19 Paweł Kwiatkowski Warszawa Polska nie
20 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
21 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
22 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
23 Paulina Matyjasek Józefów Polska nie
24 Kamila Michalak Warszawa Polska nie
25 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska nie
26 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska nie
27 Katarzyna Nowak Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
28 Katarzyna Peszek Warszawa Polska nie
29 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
30 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
31 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
32 Wawrzyniec Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
33 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska nie
34 Jakub Rybałtowski Tarchośfiry Warszawa Polska nie
35 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska nie
36 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
37 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska nie
38 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
39 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
40 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
41 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
42 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska nie
43 Michał Trocki obozygorskie.pl Warszawa Polska nie
44 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska nie
45 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
46 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska nie
47 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
48 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska nie