L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
3 Michał Banaszkiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
4 Maciej Baranowski nPowered Warszawa Polska tak
5 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
6 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
7 Kamil Bartniak 1982 Warszawa Polska tak
8 Daria Bartniak Mazowsze Biega Warszawa Polska tak
9 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
10 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
11 Marek Bator Warszawa Polska tak
12 Jarosław Berecki Warszawa Polska tak
13 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
14 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
15 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
16 Grzegorz Bober Warszawa Polska tak
17 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
18 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
19 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
20 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
21 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
22 Maciej Bukowski UKA Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
23 Bartłomiej Całka Nationale Nederlanden Warszawa Polska tak
24 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
25 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
26 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
27 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska tak
28 Patryk Cieśla Płonące Racice Mielec Polska tak
29 Mariusz Czarnecki Warszawa Polska tak
30 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
31 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
32 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
33 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
34 Michał Domański BYLEDOBIEC ANIN Warszawa Polska tak
35 Maciej Drozd Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
36 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
37 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
38 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
39 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
40 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
41 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
42 Dominik Gebert Świercze Polska tak
43 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
44 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
45 Marta Górska Warszawa Polska tak
46 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
47 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 KAMIL GREGORCZYK WARSZAWA Polska tak
49 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
50 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
51 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
52 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
53 Tomek Główka biegówki wesoła Warszawa - Wesoła Polska tak
54 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
55 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
56 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
57 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
58 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska tak
59 Remigiusz Jendrych Warszawa Polska tak
60 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
61 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
62 Andrzej Jurewicz Warszawa Polska tak
63 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
64 Tadeusz Kacprowski Warszawa Polska tak
65 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
66 Łukasz Kalinowski Warszawa Polska tak
67 Paweł Kamiński #biegamdlasiebie Warszawa Polska tak
68 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
69 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
70 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
71 Jacek Karasiński JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
72 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
73 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
74 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
75 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
76 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
77 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
78 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
79 Darek Knychas PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
80 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
81 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
82 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
83 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
84 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
85 Krzysztof Kostyra biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
86 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
87 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
88 Aneta Kotlińska Warszawa Polska tak
89 Andrzej Kotwa WYBIERZ Warszawa Polska tak
90 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
91 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
92 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
93 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
94 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska tak
95 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
96 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
97 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
98 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
99 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
100 Grzegorz Krzewski Dębe Wielkie Polska tak
101 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
102 Paweł Krzywicki Remember Ernest Malinowski! Warszawa Polska tak
103 Rafał Kubiak Mr. SKIERNIEWICE Polska tak
104 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
105 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
106 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
107 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
108 Paweł Kwiatkowski Warszawa Polska tak
109 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
110 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
111 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
112 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
113 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
114 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
115 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
116 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
117 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
118 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
119 Marcin Makuch Warszawa Polska tak
120 Viola Marchuk Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
121 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska tak
122 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
123 Paulina Matyjasek Józefów Polska tak
124 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
125 Beata Michalak Góra Kalwaria Polska tak
126 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
127 Andrzej Miedziejewski Absolute Bike Team Pruszków Polska tak
128 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
129 Katarzyna Mikołajczyk Warszawa Polska tak
130 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
131 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
132 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
133 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
134 Sebastian Myszkowski Borowina Polska tak
135 Arkadiusz Naskręt Warszawa Polska tak
136 Jarosław Niekrasz UKA / ITTouch WARSZAWA Polska tak
137 Michał Ochremiak MokoBiegacze Warszawa Polska tak
138 Jędrzej Ochremiak Mokobiegacze Warszawa Polska tak
139 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
140 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
141 Paweł Paciorek Coraliki Run Club Marki Polska tak
142 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
143 Kamil Piaszczak Warszawa Polska tak
144 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
145 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
146 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
147 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
148 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska tak
149 Paweł Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
150 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
151 Małgorzata Radkowska Dziobaki i Nosiaki Warszawa Polska tak
152 Kuba Radomski Wołomin Polska tak
153 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
154 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
155 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
156 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
157 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
158 Krzysztof Różycki Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
159 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
160 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
161 Dariusz Rutka UNTS Warszawa Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
162 Łukasz Rybak Dystans Leszno Leszno Polska tak
163 Jakub Rybałtowski Tarchośfiry Warszawa Polska tak
164 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
165 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
166 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
167 Radoslaw Skubaja warszawa Polska tak
168 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska tak
169 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
170 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
171 Grzegorz Speranza Warszawa Polska tak
172 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
173 Mariusz Starościak AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
174 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
175 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
176 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
177 Adam Suchanek Karvina Czechy tak
178 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
179 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
180 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
181 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
182 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
183 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
184 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
185 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
186 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
187 Jakub Szwedzik Warszawa Polska tak
188 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
189 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
190 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
191 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
192 Agnieszka Troinska Warszawa Polska tak
193 Ignacy Turlej Warbud Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
194 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
195 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
196 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
197 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
198 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
199 Mikołaj Winczewski Warszawa Polska tak
200 Jan-Michał Wiszniewski Warszawa Polska tak
201 Michal Wojciechowski ganianie.pl Warszawa Polska tak
202 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska tak
203 Renata Wojewoda Run the park Warszawa Polska tak
204 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
205 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
206 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
207 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
208 Paweł Zakowicz Retro Stork Team Cycling Halinów Polska tak
209 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska tak
210 Marcin Zatorski Krejzi Tim Błonie Błonie Polska tak
211 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
212 Tomek Zięba JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
213 Szymon Zięborak Beje Na Szlaku Nieporęt Polska tak
214 Michał Ziomka IT Touch Warszawa Polska tak
215 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak
216 Artur Łukianow Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska nie
3 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
4 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska nie
5 Antonina Biała adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska nie
6 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
7 Kamila Bukowska Warszawa Polska nie
8 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
9 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska nie
10 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska nie
11 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
12 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
13 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
14 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
15 Andrzej Kmieć Turbo Pruszków Stonogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska nie
16 Maciej Krupczyński Pioruny Adventure Team Warszawa Polska nie
17 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
18 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
19 Krzysztof Maksymik Adidas Runners Warsaw / Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
20 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
21 Kamila Michalak Warszawa Polska nie
22 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska nie
23 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska nie
24 Tomasz Olszewski Warszawa Polska nie
25 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
26 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
27 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska nie
28 Tomasz Płonkowski Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska nie
29 Magdalena Różak-Rukuszewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska nie
30 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
31 Karol Sobulski Piaseczno Polska nie
32 Mikołaj Specht Biegam Bo Lubię Warszawa Polska nie
33 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
34 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska nie
35 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
36 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
37 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska nie
38 test test 1989 Kraszewo Polska nie
39 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
40 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska nie