L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
2 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
3 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska tak
4 Kamil Bartniak 1982 Warszawa Polska tak
5 Daria Bartniak Mazowsze Biega Warszawa Polska tak
6 Daria Bartosiewicz Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
7 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
8 Antonina Biała adidas runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
9 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
10 Grzesiek Bienias PZU Sport Team Warszawa Polska tak
11 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
12 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska tak
13 Anna Bozym DSV Warszawa Polska tak
14 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
15 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
16 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
17 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
18 Michał Chrabałowski Warszawa Polska tak
19 Paweł Cieciera Przełajowiec Warszawa Polska tak
20 Rafał Czyżkowski Chłopaki z Nizin Warszawa Polska tak
21 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
22 Marcin Dalecki CTS Warszawa Polska tak
23 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
24 Monika Dryja obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
25 Bartłomiej Dudek 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
26 Jagoda Dziuruń DSV Warszawa Polska tak
27 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska tak
28 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
29 Joanna Gajzler Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
30 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
31 Grzegorz Gawryszewski ESKALADA / UKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
32 michal golebiowski warszawa Polska tak
33 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
34 Marta Górska Warszawa Polska tak
35 Piotr Grabowski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
36 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
37 Maciej Grochowski Warszawa Polska tak
38 Michał Gruszczyński Warszawa Polska tak
39 Wojciech Grzegorczyk Kondycja Warszawa Polska tak
40 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
41 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
42 Pawel Homiński Warszawa Polska tak
43 Antoni Hubner Warszawa Polska tak
44 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
45 Jakub Jadziewicz Warszawa Polska tak
46 Anna Jakubowska Gang Endorfin Piaseczno Polska tak
47 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
48 Katarzyna Janisz Warszawa Polska tak
49 Ewelina Jałtuszyk Warszawa Polska tak
50 Robert Jesiołowski Warszawa Polska tak
51 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
52 Robert Jusiński Wołomin Polska tak
53 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
54 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
55 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
56 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
57 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
58 Hubert Kifner Warszawa Polska tak
59 Wojciech Kirejczyk ZHR Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
60 Łukasz Klaś Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa Polska tak
61 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
62 Piotr Kobierski UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa Polska tak
63 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
64 Anna Kopytowska Warszawa Polska tak
65 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
66 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
67 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
68 Adam Kott Warszawa Polska tak
69 Marzena Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
70 Andrzej Kołodziej TriWawa / Obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
71 Bartosz Krajewski Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
72 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
73 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
74 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
75 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
76 Grzegorz Krzewski Dębe Wielkie Polska tak
77 Krzysztof Krztoń Warszawa Polska tak
78 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
79 Joanna Kujawska Biegam Na Tarchominie/Team nabiegowkach.pl Warszawa Polska tak
80 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
81 Sławomir Kuś DSV Warszawa Polska tak
82 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
83 Patryk Larwiński JacekBiega Running Team x ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
84 Michal Latak Warszawa Polska tak
85 Kamila Leszczyńska Warszawa Polska tak
86 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
87 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
88 Maciej Litniewski Atos Racing Team Warszawa Polska tak
89 Aleksandra Mądzik Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
90 Leszek Majka X-Team Special Forces Warszawa Polska tak
91 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
92 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
93 Marcin Makuch Warszawa Polska tak
94 Grzegorz Marchewka Warszawa Polska tak
95 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
96 Marek Mazur Warszawa Polska tak
97 Łukasz Małek chłopaki z nizin Warszawa Polska tak
98 Andrzej Miedziejewski Absolute Bike Team Pruszków Polska tak
99 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
100 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
101 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
102 Rafał Mojzess Warszawa Polska tak
103 Maria Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
104 Katarzyna Nowak Dzikie Grubasy Szatana Warszawa Polska tak
105 Elżbieta Oleksiak Warszawa Polska tak
106 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
107 Wojciech Pąprowicz Warszawa Polska tak
108 Tomasz Perkowski Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
109 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
110 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
111 Agnieszka Pokrop Górski Styl Team Skierniewice Polska tak
112 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
113 Rafał Przychodzień Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
114 Karolina Purchalak Warszawa Polska tak
115 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
116 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
117 Tomasz Roszkowski Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów Warszawa Polska tak
118 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
119 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
120 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
121 Aneta Ruszczyk Warszawa Polska tak
122 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
123 Daniel Sałaciński Warszawa Polska tak
124 Piotr Sękowski warszawa Polska tak
125 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
126 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
127 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
128 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
129 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
130 Krystian Strycharski Ave Maria Kids! Warszawa Polska tak
131 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
132 Andrzej Suwald 1961 Warszawa Polska tak
133 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
134 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
135 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska tak
136 Michał Szerling proelektryk.pl Warszawa Polska tak
137 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
138 Przemysław Szortyka Warszawa Polska tak
139 Jaromir Szortyka Rzeszow Polska tak
140 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
141 Piotr Teleon JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
142 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
143 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
144 Ignacy Turlej Warszawa Polska tak
145 Maciej Turos X-team Special Forces Karczew Polska tak
146 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
147 Jarosław Wcisły Eurocash Warszawa Polska tak
148 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
149 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
150 Daniel Wójcik Holistix Team Warszawa Polska tak
151 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
152 Marcin Zagata Warszawa Polska tak
153 Robert Zając Orange Polska Ząbki Polska tak
154 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska tak
155 Piotr Zwoliński Adidas Runners Warsaw Zabierzów Polska tak
156 Maciej Żyto RTV Euro AGD Pruszków Polska tak
157 Artur Łukianow Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Eliza Abramczyk Warszawa Polska nie
2 Łukasz Baranow sklepnapieraj.pl Platerów Polska nie
3 Remigiusz Bednarek xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
4 Tomasz Blados Warszawiaky Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
5 Kamila Bukowska Warszawa Polska nie
6 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska nie
7 Marcin Figura Musztardowe Tygrysy Warszawa Polska nie
8 Paweł Filipek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska nie
9 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska nie
10 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska nie
11 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
12 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
13 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska nie
14 Marta Jastrzębska-Majak Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera Warszawa Polska nie
15 Aleksander Kapaon Cazzo Club Running Team Strachówka Polska nie
16 Darek Knychas PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
17 Krzysztof Kozarski RKL TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
18 Stefan Kołucki Pikutkowo Team Warszawa Polska nie
19 Paweł Krzywicki Remember Ernest Malinowski! Warszawa Polska nie
20 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
21 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
22 Krzysztof Maksymik Biegnę z Antosiem i Basią Warszawa Polska nie
23 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
24 ILYA MARCHUK Ultimate Direction Warszawa Polska nie
25 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska nie
26 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska nie
27 Anita Pawelczyk Spartanie Dzieciom Warszawa Polska nie
28 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
29 Anna Posłuszna xRunners Warszawa Polska nie
30 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska nie
31 Wojciech Probst Inov-8 Hażlach Polska nie
32 Anna Sameryt warszawa Polska nie
33 Cezary Siódmiak Spartanie Dzieciom Warszawa Polska nie
34 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska nie
35 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
36 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska nie
37 Radosław Szatkowski KS Staszewscy Pruszków Polska nie
38 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
39 Beata Sznejfus Rozbiegany Piastów Pruszków Polska nie
40 Michał Trocki obozygorskie.pl Warszawa Polska nie
41 Sebastian Trojanowski Warszawa Polska nie
42 Mateusz Wilk Warszawa Polska nie
43 Magdalena Wołowicz Warszawa Polska nie
44 Kasia Wyrzykowska 1986 Warszawa Polska nie
45 Marzena Żuk Albatrosy Białystok Polska nie