L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Aneta Curyło Żory Polska tak
2 Agata Czepiec Muay Running Team Kraków Polska tak
3 AGATA EBERT IMIELIN Polska tak
4 Klaudyna Elżbieciak Katowice Polska tak
5 Sebastian Faliszewski Łódź Polska tak
6 Dorota Frankowska Świdnik Polska tak
7 Marcin Gecow Warszawa Polska tak
8 Aneta Gołofit Lublin Polska tak
9 Szymon Gryckiewicz Fizjo-Sport Toruń Polska tak
10 Monika Grzesicka Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
11 Aurelia Grzywacz SRTG Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
12 Małgorzata Iwan Maja Team / Drużyna Szpiku Gdańsk Polska tak
13 Michał Kaźmierczak Łódź Polska tak
14 Sylwia Kotowska 1984 Olsztyn Polska tak
15 Ewelina Kowalik Fizjobiegacze Szczecin Świebodzin Polska tak
16 Małgorzta Krawczyk-Mierzeńska PrzymierzeŁosia Tychy Polska tak
17 Katarzyna Lepich Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
18 Aleksandra Matuć Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
19 Michał Mazur KB Sobótka Sobótka Polska tak
20 Adam Mierzwa Zabrze Polska tak
21 Krzysztof Miętka Kraków Polska tak
22 Łukasz Moskal Kraków Polska tak
23 Beata Nowicka BluMarianTeam Nowa Wieś Malborska Polska tak
24 Grzegorz Pętlak FireEagles Sochaczew Polska tak
25 Magdalena Skoneczna Kraków Polska tak
26 Maciej Supel Wrocław Polska tak
27 Diana Szwagrzyk Kielce Polska tak
28 Michał Szymalak Łódź Polska tak
29 Kazimierz Tarczyński Katowice Polska tak
30 Joanna Walewska Warszawa Polska tak
31 Sylwester Wybranowski Dom Development Adenture Team Warszawa Polska tak
32 Marzena Zając Marzena Zajac Zory Polska tak
33 Agnieszka Załuska-Lipa AF MOSINA TEAM Mosina Polska tak
34 Tomasz Zieliński Tetrycy Schrodingera Karlin Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Krzysiek Brząkalski Płock Polska nie
2 Yevheniia Dorokhova Warszawa Ukraina nie
3 Paweł Gątkiewicz Eskadra Kraków Kraków Polska nie
4 Krzysztof Guras Górka Z BIEGANIEM MI DO GÓR Jawiszowice Polska nie
5 Marek Horbaczewski Chełm Polska nie
6 Ewa Kasztelan-Hunia BBMLW Bytom Polska nie
7 Kinga Kopańska Hot Team Siedlce Pruszyn Polska nie
8 Joanna Leśków ŚWIRY STELA Cieszyn Polska nie
9 Małgorzata Maciejewska Warszawa Polska nie
10 Dariusz Matuć MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom Polska nie
11 Agnieszka Pietrzak Warszawa Polska nie
12 Krzysztof Piskorz Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska nie
13 Magdalena Porada Krzeptow Polska nie
14 Rafał Rawicz-Grotowski Ruda Śląska Polska nie
15 Magdalena Trzeciecka 1967 Łódź Polska nie
16 Mariusz Twardawski Chorzów Polska nie