L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Kacper Adamski Warszawa Polska tak
2 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
3 Leszek Bajdowski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
4 Marta Bajorek Parkrun Warszawa-Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
5 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
6 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
7 Andrzej Baranowski TriWawa Warszawa Polska tak
8 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
9 Jan Bednarski UNTS Warszawa Kanie Polska tak
10 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
11 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
12 Adrian Biały Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
13 Grzegorz Bociański Warszawa Polska tak
14 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
15 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
16 Rafał Borowski Parkrun Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
17 Magdalena Brzozowska Kolorowa Drużyna NESSI Warszawa Polska tak
18 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
19 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
20 Izabela Chmielewska Warszawa Polska tak
21 Michał Chojnacki TRIWAWA Warszawa Polska tak
22 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
23 Andrzej Chudecki Warszawa Polska tak
24 Paweł Cieciera Przełajowiec Warszawa Polska tak
25 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska tak
26 Patryk Cieśla Płonące Racice Mielec Polska tak
27 Krzysztof Czajka Swarzędz Swarzędz Polska tak
28 Dorota Czamara JacekBiega Running Team Otwock Polska tak
29 Rafał Czyżewski Grójec Polska tak
30 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
31 Łukasz Danielak KK Cyklon Warszwa Warszawa Polska tak
32 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
33 Mariusz Dettlaff 1983 Wilcza Góra Polska tak
34 Anna Dobkowska KB GALERIA Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
35 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
36 Damian Drzewiecki SGGW Runners Piastów Polska tak
37 Zakaria El Hajjami warszawa Polska tak
38 Adam Ewert Szczecin Polska tak
39 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska tak
40 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska tak
41 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
42 Łukasz Gajowy warszawa Polska tak
43 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
44 Małgorzata Gargas-Marut PZU Sport Team Józefosław Polska tak
45 Bartosz Goławski sklepbiegowy.com Warszawa Polska tak
46 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
47 Mikołaj Groniecki JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
49 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
50 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
51 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
52 Rafał Janowicz warszawa Polska tak
53 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
54 Paweł Kacprzyk Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
55 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
56 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
57 Maciej Kasica Warszawa Polska tak
58 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
59 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
60 Piotr Kobierski UKA.pl Warszawa Polska tak
61 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
62 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
63 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
64 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
65 Łukasz Król Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
66 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
67 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
68 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
69 Zuzanna Kubicka UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
70 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
71 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
72 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
73 MIROSŁAW KUTNIK KB Biała Biega BIAŁA PODLASKA Polska tak
74 Martyna Kuźniak 1973 Warszawa Polska tak
75 Krzysztof Kwaśniewski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
76 Patryk Larwiński ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
77 Kamil Lesisz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
78 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
79 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
80 Daniel Maćkowski Zagościniec Polska tak
81 Kamil Madejek RunnersClub.pl Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
82 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
83 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
84 Marcin Makuch Warszawa Polska tak
85 ILYA MARCHUK UNTS Warszawa/Inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
86 Agnieszka Markiewicz ProRunning Promotion Łosice Polska tak
87 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
88 Łukasz Matysiak Radom Polska tak
89 Wojciech Mazur Pokreceni.com Warszawa Polska tak
90 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
91 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
92 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
93 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
94 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
95 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
96 Paweł Muniak adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
97 Kiryl Nieviarouski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
98 Beata Nowakowska Hipolitów Polska tak
99 Grzegorz Olesiak Gorce Ultra-Trail Warszawa Polska tak
100 Piotr Parfianowicz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
101 Viyaleta Piatrouskaya Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
102 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
103 Piotr Pietruszka Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
104 Denis Pokotycki Otomo STP / Programa.pl Poznań Polska tak
105 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
106 Damian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
107 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
108 Krzysztof Półtorak Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
109 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska tak
110 Rafał Przychodzień Warszawa Polska tak
111 Paweł Przypolski Im-Possible Team Warszawa Polska tak
112 Konrad Pytka Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
113 Małgorzata Radkowska Dziobaki i Nosiaki Warszawa Polska tak
114 Kuba Radomski Wołomin Polska tak
115 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
116 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
117 Joanna Rembowska Warszawa Polska tak
118 Elżbieta Rogóż ProRunning Promotion Warszawa Polska tak
119 Małgorzata Ronkowska Warszawa Polska tak
120 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
121 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
122 Jan Rutka UNTS Warszawa Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
123 Agata Rzepniewska Warszawa Polska tak
124 Łukasz Rzepniewski Warszawa Polska tak
125 Tomasz Sęk Piastów Polska tak
126 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
127 Wojciech Skrzeczkowski Syrenki i Trabanty Warszawa Polska tak
128 Sławomir Skrzeczyński Pruszków Polska tak
129 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
130 Bogdan Snarski Albatrosy WARSZAWA Polska tak
131 Karolina Sobczak JacekBiega Running Team Olsztyn Polska tak
132 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
133 Adam Starzyński Nieporęt Polska tak
134 Jędrzej Stefanowicz Warszawa Polska tak
135 Krystian Strycharski Warszawa Polska tak
136 Maciej Strzelecki Warszawa-Wesoła Polska tak
137 Michał Strzelecki Smashing Pąpkins / PZSF Warszawa Polska tak
138 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
139 Marcin Świderek Parkrun Skierniewice Skierniewice Polska tak
140 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
141 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
142 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska tak
143 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
144 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
145 Michał Sztylko Warszawa Polska tak
146 Marzena Szuszkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
147 Marcin Szypowski Koszalin Koszalin Polska tak
148 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
149 Dominik Thier Warszawa Polska tak
150 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska tak
151 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
152 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
153 DARIUSZ TRĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA BIAŁA PODLASKA Polska tak
154 Damian Truszkowski Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
155 Ignacy Turlej Warszawa Polska tak
156 Maciej Turos Run&Travel Karczew Polska tak
157 Darek Urbańczyk 1976 Warszawa Polska tak
158 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
159 Małgorzata Wasilewska Warszawa Polska tak
160 Kamil Werner Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
161 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
162 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
163 Maria Wolińska Mamy ruszamy WARSZAWA Polska tak
164 Krzysztof Wolowczyk UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
165 Grzegorz Wróblewski OK!Sport Warszawa Polska tak
166 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
167 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
168 Grzegorz Zakrzewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
169 Jakub Żebrowski Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
170 Szymon Zięborak Nieporęt Polska tak
171 Piotr Żubiński accelerating Warszawa Polska tak
172 Joanna Łempicka-Gromek 1978 Warszawa Polska tak
173 Piotr Łopusiński Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska nie
2 Paweł Boratyński Pluton Alpha Ustanów Polska nie
3 Bartosz Brusiło Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska nie
4 Krzysiek Brząkalski Płock Polska nie
5 Andrzej Brzozowski WKZ Zamość Polska nie
6 Jancygiel Cabaniak Nie wiem Pcim Niderlandy nie
7 Michał Chrzanowski Warszawa Polska nie
8 Jarosław Dąbrowski Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska nie
9 Tomasz Duda KRP Warszawa II Warszawa Polska nie
10 marcin gołub Pan BIAŁYSTOK Polska nie
11 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
12 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
13 Darek Grycz FunBikeRun.pl Twierdza Modlin Polska nie
14 Magdalena Grzelak Biegam z I Love Fitness Warszawa Polska nie
15 Wojciech Kalbarczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska nie
16 Aleksandra Klimczak UKS Gazela Wołomin Wołomin Polska nie
17 Iga Konińska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska nie
18 Malgorzata Kowalska Klub Biegacza Ergo Warszawa Polska nie
19 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
20 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
21 Krzysztof Maksymik Biegnę z Antosiem i Basią Warszawa Polska nie
22 Marta Maliszewska Warszawa Polska nie
23 Katarzyna Mikołajczyk Warszawa Polska nie
24 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska nie
25 Agnieszka Nowakowska Warszawa Polska nie
26 Jakub Nowiński Warszaw Polska nie
27 Tomasz Ocicki The Army of Jesus Warszawa Polska nie
28 Damian Pasieka trener24h.com.pl Warszawa Polska nie
29 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
30 Damian Podeszwik BucikRun Warszawa Polska nie
31 Anna Posłuszna Warszawa Polska nie
32 Radosław Płaza Dream Run Warszwa Polska nie
33 Tomasz Roszkowski WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI Warszawa Polska nie
34 Marcin Rudaś Warszawa Polska nie
35 Bartłomiej Sternik PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska nie
36 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska nie
37 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska nie
38 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska nie
39 Beata Sznejfus KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega Pruszków Polska nie
40 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska nie
41 Piotr Zagubieniak Od Bojlera do Kaloryfera Warszawa Polska nie
42 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
43 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska nie
44 Marzena Żuk Albatrosy Białystok Polska nie
45 Agnieszka Łach Warszawa Polska nie