L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Mariusz Ampulski Nasielsk Baszta Team Nasielsk Polska tak
2 Aleksander Badowski AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
3 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
4 Leszek Bajdowski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
5 Marta Bajorek Parkrun Warszawa-Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
6 Arkadiusz Bańka Warszawa Polska tak
7 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
8 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
9 Dawid Belka Warszawa Polska tak
10 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
11 Adrian Biały Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
12 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
13 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
14 Rafał Borowski Parkrun Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
15 Magdalena Brzozowska Kolorowa Drużyna NESSI Warszawa Polska tak
16 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
17 Marcin Bukojemski Warszawa Polska tak
18 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
19 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
20 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
21 Michał Chrzanowski Warszawa Polska tak
22 Maciej Chudawski Warszawa Polska tak
23 Andrzej Chudecki Warszawa Polska tak
24 Paweł Cieciera Przełajowiec Warszawa Polska tak
25 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska tak
26 Przemysław Curyło 1996 Warka Polska tak
27 Dorota Czamara JacekBiega Running Team Otwock Polska tak
28 Rafał Czyżewski Grójec Polska tak
29 Jarosław Dąbrowski Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
30 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
31 Tomasz Daszczuk Warszawa Polska tak
32 Anna Dobkowska KB GALERIA Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
33 Damian Drzewiecki SGGW Runners Piastów Polska tak
34 Marta Durakiewicz AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
35 Marek Dzięgielewski KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku Dłużniewo Polska tak
36 Zakaria El Hajjami warszawa Polska tak
37 Małgorzata Gadomska Warszawa Polska tak
38 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
39 Łukasz Gajowy warszawa Polska tak
40 Marcin Galimski Ząbki Polska tak
41 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
42 Małgorzata Gargas-Marut PZU Sport Team Józefosław Polska tak
43 Magdalena Glinicka Warszawa Polska tak
44 Mateusz Górowski Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Zabrze Polska tak
45 Łukasz Gołąb Never Give Up Warszawa Polska tak
46 Bartosz Goławski sklepbiegowy.com Warszawa Polska tak
47 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 Mikołaj Groniecki JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
49 Justyna Gryglicka Warszawa Polska tak
50 Paweł Grzegorek se szuram Warszawa Polska tak
51 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
52 Antoni Hubner Warszawa Polska tak
53 Andrzej Jabłonowski Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
54 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
55 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
56 Leszek Jankowiak www.linguist.com.pl Masłomiąca Polska tak
57 Rafał Janowicz warszawa Polska tak
58 Mateusz Jasiński trenerbiegania.pl Józefów Polska tak
59 Paweł Kacprzyk Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
60 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
61 Wojciech Kalbarczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
62 Paweł Kania Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
63 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
64 Krystian Kawalec Warszawa Polska tak
65 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
66 Grzegorz Kazimieruk ObozyBiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska tak
67 Zuzanna Kicińska Warszawa Polska tak
68 Aleksandra Klimczak UKS Gazela Wołomin Wołomin Polska tak
69 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
70 Piotr Kobierski UKA.pl Warszawa Polska tak
71 Karol Kopeć WARSZAWA Polska tak
72 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
73 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
74 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
75 Krzysztof Kozarski RK LEGAL Warszawa Polska tak
76 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
77 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
78 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
79 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
80 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
81 Maciej Krzekotowski Warszawa Polska tak
82 Bartłomiej Księżak Bieg Szlak Trafi Warszawa Polska tak
83 Grzegorz Kubik Warszawa Polska tak
84 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
85 Tomasz Kujawa Warszawa Polska tak
86 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
87 Marcin Kunicki Warszawa Polska tak
88 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
89 MIROSŁAW KUTNIK KB Biała Biega BIAŁA PODLASKA Polska tak
90 Martyna Kuźniak 1973 Warszawa Polska tak
91 Krzysztof Kwaśniewski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
92 Patryk Larwiński ORSINO AKD Warszawa Polska tak
93 Kamil Lesisz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
94 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
95 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
96 Daniel Maćkowski Zagościniec Polska tak
97 Kamil Madejek RunnersClub.pl Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
98 Miłosz Majewski GRAJwTENISA.pl Zalesie Górne Polska tak
99 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
100 Krzysztof Maksymik Biegnę z Antosiem i Basią Warszawa Polska tak
101 Katarzyna Mamińska Warszawa Polska tak
102 Grzegorz Marchewka Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
103 ILYA MARCHUK UNTS Warszawa/Inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
104 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
105 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
106 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
107 Krzysztof Miłachowski Zielonka Polska tak
108 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
109 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
110 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
111 Mateusz Molenda trener24h.com.pl Warszawa Polska tak
112 Gabriela Mróz #MarcinSwiercTeam Jedlicze Polska tak
113 Mariusz Myśliwiec Fast Furious Radzymin Polska tak
114 Kiryl Nieviarouski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
115 Tomasz Niezgoda Warszawa Polska tak
116 Beata Nowakowska Hipolitów Polska tak
117 Adam Pawluczyk Radom Polska tak
118 Viyaleta Piatrouskaya Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
119 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
120 Piotr Pietruszka Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
121 Kacper Piorun Lowicz Polska tak
122 Konrad Polakow TARAHUMARA Warszawa Polska tak
123 Anna Posłuszna Warszawa Polska tak
124 Damian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
125 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
126 Krzysztof Półtorak Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
127 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
128 Rafał Przychodzień Warszawa Polska tak
129 Paweł Przypolski Im-Possible Team Warszawa Polska tak
130 Konrad Pytka Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
131 Radosław Płaza Dream Run Warszwa Polska tak
132 Robert Raczkiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
133 Małgorzata Radkowska Dziobaki i Nosiaki Warszawa Polska tak
134 Elżbieta Rogóż ProRunning Promotion Warszawa Polska tak
135 Małgorzata Ronkowska Warszawa Polska tak
136 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
137 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
138 Paweł Rzeczkowski mknij mustangu, mknij Wrocław Polska tak
139 Agata Rzepniewska Warszawa Polska tak
140 Łukasz Rzepniewski Warszawa Polska tak
141 Ela Sawerska Warszawa Polska tak
142 Tomasz Sęk Piastów Polska tak
143 Robert Senger LTT Lipusz Warszawa Polska tak
144 Krzysztof Sielicki Mysiadlo Polska tak
145 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
146 Krzysztof Skowron Warszawa Polska tak
147 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska tak
148 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
149 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
150 Bogdan Snarski Albatrosy WARSZAWA Polska tak
151 Karolina Sobczak JacekBiega Running Team Olsztyn Polska tak
152 Adam Starzyński Nieporęt Polska tak
153 Piotr Stawiński OSM Pościsze warszawa Polska tak
154 Bartłomiej Sternik PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
155 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
156 Maciej Strzelecki Warszawa-Wesoła Polska tak
157 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
158 Grzegorz Świętoń Fast Furious Strachów Polska tak
159 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
160 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
161 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
162 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
163 Michał Sztylko Warszawa Polska tak
164 Marcin Szypowski Koszalin Koszalin Polska tak
165 Łukasz Szysz Metro Warszawskie Warszawa Polska tak
166 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
167 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska tak
168 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
169 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
170 DARIUSZ TRĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA BIAŁA PODLASKA Polska tak
171 Damian Truszkowski Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
172 Renata Tula Mykmyk Warszawa Polska tak
173 Ignacy Turlej Warszawa Polska tak
174 Maciej Turos Run&Travel Karczew Polska tak
175 Darek Urbańczyk 1976 Warszawa Polska tak
176 Grzegorz Wąs Warszawa Polska tak
177 Błażej Wiatrowski Alior Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
178 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
179 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
180 Agata Wiśniewska Warszawa Polska tak
181 Michał Wodziński Warszawa Polska tak
182 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
183 Przemysław Wojtasik Warszawa Polska tak
184 Agnieszka Wojtczuk Warszawa Polska tak
185 Grzegorz Wróblewski OK!Sport Warszawa Polska tak
186 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
187 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
188 Grzegorz Zakrzewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
189 Sebastian Zasina Rübezahl Otrębusy Polska tak
190 Barbara Żebrowska UNTS Warszawa Otwock Polska tak
191 Szymon Zięborak Nieporęt Polska tak
192 Piotr Zieliński Warszawa Polska tak
193 Piotr Żubiński accelerating Warszawa Polska tak
194 Mateusz Łodziński Warszawa Polska tak
195 Piotr Łopusiński Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
196 Wojciech Łubieński Poznań Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska nie
2 Jarosław Berecki Warszawa Polska nie
3 Katarzyna Bochen Lublin Polska nie
4 Bartosz Brusiło Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska nie
5 Krzysiek Brząkalski Płock Polska nie
6 Andrzej Brzozowski WKZ Zamość Polska nie
7 Jancygiel Cabaniak Nie wiem Pcim Niderlandy nie
8 Mariusz Ciesielski Dream Run Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska nie
9 Tomasz Duda KRP Warszawa II Warszawa Polska nie
10 Adam Ewert Szczecin Polska nie
11 Zuzanna Fitas Jozefoslaw Polska nie
12 Mateusz Gaczyński Warszawa Polska nie
13 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
14 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska nie
15 Darek Grycz FunBikeRun.pl Twierdza Modlin Polska nie
16 Magdalena Grzelak Biegam z I Love Fitness Warszawa Polska nie
17 Jędrzej Grzesik 9 Dywersyjna Warszawa Polska nie
18 Marta Grzesik 9. Dywersyjna Warszawa Polska nie
19 James Artur Kamiński Sunday Sweaty Sunday Józefów Polska nie
20 Iga Konińska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska nie
21 Malgorzata Kowalska Klub Biegacza Ergo Warszawa Polska nie
22 Maja Laskowska ObozyBiegowe.pl Żyrardów Polska nie
23 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska nie
24 Marta Maliszewska Warszawa Polska nie
25 Dagmara Mańka-Wizor AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
26 Agnieszka Nowakowska Warszawa Polska nie
27 Tomasz Ocicki The Army of Jesus Warszawa Polska nie
28 Damian Pasieka trener24h.com.pl Warszawa Polska nie
29 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
30 Damian Podeszwik BucikRun Warszawa Polska nie
31 Tomasz Roszkowski WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI Warszawa Polska nie
32 Marcin Rudaś Warszawa Polska nie
33 Wojciech Skrzeczkowski Syrenki i Trabanty Warszawa Polska nie
34 Marcin Szczesny Warszawa Polska nie
35 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska nie
36 Marzena Szuszkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
37 Marcin Tomczak Płońsk Polska nie
38 Daniel Traczyński Biegowa Świdnica Świdnica Polska nie
39 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska nie
40 Magdalena Winkowska Warszawa Polska nie
41 Marta Wojtkowiak OIRP WARSZAWA Warszawa Polska nie
42 Maria Wolińska Mamy ruszamy WARSZAWA Polska nie
43 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska nie
44 Marzena Żuk Albatrosy Białystok Polska nie
45 Agnieszka Łach Warszawa Polska nie