L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Paweł Adamczyk RR RUNNERS Rybie Polska tak
2 Patryk Aid Sport Guru Runners Warszawa Polska tak
3 Roland Antolak Warszawski Ultras Warszawa Polska tak
4 Aleksander Badowski AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
5 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
6 Leszek Bajdowski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
7 Marta Bajorek Parkrun Warszawa-Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
8 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
9 Mateusz Baran 1993 Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
10 Łukasz Baranow Albatrosy Platerów Polska tak
11 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
12 Andrzej Baranowski TriWawa Warszawa Polska tak
13 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
14 Marek Bator Warszawa Polska tak
15 Jarosław Berecki Warszawa Polska tak
16 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
17 Francesco Bertino Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
18 Piotr Bętkowski City Trail TEAM Toruń Kenia tak
19 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
20 Piotr Białecki Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
21 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
22 Adrian Biały Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
23 Bartosz Bigajczyk Myszków Polska tak
24 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
25 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
26 Zuzanna Borkowska Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
27 Rafał Borowski Parkrun Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
28 Bartosz Brusiło Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
29 Magdalena Brzozowska Kolorowa Drużyna NESSI Warszawa Polska tak
30 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
31 Agnieszka Bychowska Warszawa Polska tak
32 Przemysław Chmiel Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
33 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
34 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
35 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska tak
36 Tomasz Ciepliński neON Warszawa Polska tak
37 Adrian Cupryjak Tarczyn Polska tak
38 Krzysztof Czajka Swarzędz Swarzędz Polska tak
39 Dorota Czamara JacekBiega Running Team Otwock Polska tak
40 Rafał Czyżewski Grójec Polska tak
41 Jarosław Dąbrowski Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
42 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
43 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
44 Łukasz Dolatowski Warszawa Polska tak
45 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
46 Michał Drozd Kołaków Polska tak
47 Tomasz Duda KRP Warszawa II Warszawa Polska tak
48 Marta Durakiewicz AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
49 Marek Dzięgielewski KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku Dłużniewo Polska tak
50 Bartek Falkowski Bartek Trenuje Team Warszawa Polska tak
51 Adam Foland inov-8 Sulejówek Polska tak
52 MIchał Gaca PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
53 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
54 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
55 Piotr Gałka Warszawa Polska tak
56 Magdalena Gogacz Warszawa Polska tak
57 Katarzyna Górniak Warszawa Polska tak
58 Marcin Górnicki GO Sport AK Sped Team Warszawa Polska tak
59 Tomasz Górski Turbo Pruszków/ Sto-nogi Milanówek Warszawa Polska tak
60 Bartosz Goławski sklepbiegowy.com Warszawa Polska tak
61 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska tak
62 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
63 Mikołaj Groniecki JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
64 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska tak
65 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
66 Tomek Główka biegówki wesoła Warszawa - Wesoła Polska tak
67 Mateusz Hemka AGISKO POLSKA Głowno Polska tak
68 Antoni Hubner Warszawa Polska tak
69 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
70 Jakub Jadziewicz Warszawa Polska tak
71 MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI SKS12 JADZIA WARSZAWA Polska tak
72 Justyna Jasińska Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
73 Patrycja Jasińska Warszawa Polska tak
74 Mateusz Jasiński trenerbiegania.pl Józefów Polska tak
75 Rafał Jeger Warszawa Polska tak
76 Remigiusz Jendrych Warszawa Polska tak
77 Angelika Jeżewska Pump Girls Warszawa Polska tak
78 Paweł Kacprzyk Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
79 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
80 Marcin Kaczorowski Avengers Rybie Polska tak
81 Wojciech Kalbarczyk Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
82 James Artur Kamiński Sunday Sweaty Sunday Józefów Polska tak
83 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
84 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
85 Weronika Karasiewicz Run&Travel Warszawa Polska tak
86 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
87 Maja Kasperkiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
88 Krystian Kawalec Warszawa Polska tak
89 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
90 Andrzej Kmieć Turbo Pruszków Stonogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
91 Cezary Kmieć Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
92 Piotr Kobierski UKA.pl Warszawa Polska tak
93 Eugeniusz Koda SGGW Runners Warszawa Polska tak
94 Jarosław KOLASIŃSKI KTM Warszawa Polska tak
95 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
96 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
97 Mikołaj Kowalski-Barysznikow KINGRUNNER.com Przysłup Polska tak
98 Przemysław Krajewski LeczoTeam Warszawa Polska tak
99 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
100 Tomasz Krasuski Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
101 Łukasz Król Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
102 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
103 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
104 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
105 Agnieszka Kruszyńska Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
106 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
107 Kamil Kukołowicz Warszawa Polska tak
108 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
109 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
110 Martyna Kuźniak 1973 Warszawa Polska tak
111 Krzysztof Kwaśniewski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
112 Jacek Kwieciński Wejcherowo 42195 Edynburg Wielka Brytania tak
113 Kamil Lesisz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
114 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
115 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
116 Michał Luch Wroclaw Polska tak
117 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska tak
118 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska tak
119 Daniel Maćkowski Zagościniec Polska tak
120 Miłosz Majewski GRAJwTENISA.pl Zalesie Górne Polska tak
121 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
122 Łukasz Makowski Wołomin Polska tak
123 Krzysztof Maksymik Biegnę z Antosiem i Basią Warszawa Polska tak
124 Marcin Makuch Warszawa Polska tak
125 ILYA MARCHUK UNTS Warszawa/Inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
126 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
127 Marek Matys MSZ Biega Warszawa Polska tak
128 Łukasz Matysiak Radom Polska tak
129 Mateusz Mercik Warszawa Polska tak
130 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
131 barbara Miecznikowska warszawa Polska tak
132 Andrzej Miedziejewski Absolute Bike Team Pruszków Polska tak
133 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
134 Michał Milewski KRECIK Warszawa Polska tak
135 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
136 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
137 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
138 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
139 Paweł Muniak adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
140 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
141 Kiryl Nieviarouski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
142 Beata Nowakowska Hipolitów Polska tak
143 Agnieszka Nowakowska Warszawa Polska tak
144 Michał Nowakowski usytasy Warszawa Polska tak
145 Tomasz Ocicki The Army of Jesus Warszawa Polska tak
146 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
147 Damian Panek Warszawa Polska tak
148 Alicja Paszczak Klub Wysokogórski Konst.-Jeziorna Polska tak
149 Wawrzyniec Pawski Zakopane Polska tak
150 Maciej Pałasz Żywiec Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
151 Monika PIasecka Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
152 Viyaleta Piatrouskaya Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
153 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
154 Piotr Pietruszka Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
155 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
156 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
157 Damian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
158 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
159 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
160 Krzysztof Półtorak Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
161 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska tak
162 Przemysław Przedpełski Parkrun Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
163 Mariusz Puchała Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
164 Radosław Putkiewicz Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Gminy Chynów Nowe Grobice Polska tak
165 Konrad Pytka Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska tak
166 Radosław Płaza Dream Run Warszwa Polska tak
167 Robert Raczkiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
168 Małgorzata Radkowska Dziobaki i Nosiaki Warszawa Polska tak
169 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
170 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
171 Tomasz Regulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
172 Joanna Rembowska Warszawa Polska tak
173 Małgorzata Ronkowska Warszawa Polska tak
174 Krzysztof Rożko Brwinów Polska tak
175 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
176 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
177 Łukasz Rzepniewski Warszawa Polska tak
178 Rafał Rzeszutko Warszawa Polska tak
179 Tomasz Sęk Piastów Polska tak
180 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
181 Sławomir Sindrewicz Warszawa Polska tak
182 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska tak
183 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
184 Piotr Smoliński Warszawa Polska tak
185 Mariusz Smulewicz Jablonna Polska tak
186 Bogdan Snarski Albatrosy WARSZAWA Polska tak
187 Karolina Sobczak JacekBiega Running Team Olsztyn Polska tak
188 marek sobieszek bezklubowy warszawa Polska tak
189 Wojtek Soszyński Pzu sport team Ponurzyca Polska tak
190 Grzegorz Speranza Warszawa Polska tak
191 Michał Stajniak Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska tak
192 Piotr Stawiński OSM Pościsze warszawa Polska tak
193 Krystian Stefanski KS KANAŁEK Olsztyn Polska tak
194 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
195 Krystian Strycharski Warszawa Polska tak
196 Michał Strzelecki Smashing Pąpkins / PZSF Warszawa Polska tak
197 Maciej Strzelecki Warszawa-Wesoła Polska tak
198 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
199 Marcin Świderek Parkrun Skierniewice Skierniewice Polska tak
200 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
201 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
202 Paweł Szczepański Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
203 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska tak
204 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
205 Tomasz Szopa Warszawa Polska tak
206 Agnieszka Szostek Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
207 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
208 Michał Sztylko Warszawa Polska tak
209 Marzena Szuszkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
210 Jakub Szwedzik Warszawa Polska tak
211 Anna Szymańska 12tri.pl Warszawa Polska tak
212 Dota Szymborska TCW Warszawa Polska tak
213 Marcin Szypowski Koszalin Koszalin Polska tak
214 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
215 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska tak
216 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
217 Katarzyna Tomiczak Warszawa Polska tak
218 Karolina Tomiczak Fundacja Teraz Twój Ruch Warszawa Polska tak
219 DARIUSZ TRĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA BIAŁA PODLASKA Polska tak
220 Damian Truszkowski Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
221 Monika Turczyńska Leczo team Warszawa Polska tak
222 Ignacy Turlej Warszawa Polska tak
223 Maciej Turos Run&Travel Karczew Polska tak
224 Piotr URBALA warszawa Polska tak
225 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
226 Darek Urbańczyk 1976 Warszawa Polska tak
227 Małgorzata Wasilewska Warszawa Polska tak
228 Kamil Werner Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
229 Błażej Wiatrowski Alior Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
230 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
231 Magdalena Winkowska Warszawa Polska tak
232 Monika Winnicka Team biegaj pod okiem trenera Żary Polska tak
233 Martyna Wiśniewska adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
234 Michał Wiśniewski WARSZAWA Polska tak
235 Andrzej Wiszniewski KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
236 Paweł Wojdak warszawa Polska tak
237 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
238 Łukasz Wólczyński KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
239 Maria Wolińska Mamy ruszamy WARSZAWA Polska tak
240 Dariusz Wróbel BBLN Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
241 mariusz wrona warszawa Polska tak
242 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
243 Grzegorz Zakrzewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
244 Beata Zaręba Orange Polska Warszawa Polska tak
245 Michał Załęcki LOTOS Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
246 Szymon Zięborak Nieporęt Polska tak
247 Mateusz Zieliński www.leonbiegaczewski.pl Białobrzegi Polska tak
248 Kamil Żurawski Piwowar Warszawa Polska tak
249 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz Jacek Biega Warszawa Polska tak
250 Piotr Łopusiński Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Katarzyna Banaszek Warszawa Polska nie
2 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska nie
3 Andrzej Brzozowski WKZ Zamość Polska nie
4 Tomasz Chmielewski Dream Run Warszawa Polska nie
5 Eryk Dąbrowski Warszawa Polska nie
6 Darek Grycz FunBikeRun.pl Twierdza Modlin Polska nie
7 Magdalena Grzelak Biegam z I Love Fitness Warszawa Polska nie
8 Andrzej Jakimiuk Warszawa Polska nie
9 Luiza Kowalewska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska nie
10 Malgorzata Kowalska Klub Biegacza Ergo Warszawa Polska nie
11 Wiktor Majchrowicz TS Beskidy Rogi Polska nie
12 Marta Maliszewska Warszawa Polska nie
13 karolina mirkowska 1990 Konstancin-jeziorna Polska nie
14 Tomasz Osojca Błonie Polska nie
15 Marcin Pawlak Warszawa Polska nie
16 Mariusz Puchała Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska nie
17 Dagmara Pyc Warszwa Polska nie
18 Sylwia Radej Warszawa Polska nie
19 Tomasz Roszkowski WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI Warszawa Polska nie
20 Marcin Rudaś Warszawa Polska nie
21 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska nie
22 Aleksandra Szafrańska wataha Warszawa Polska nie
23 Bartosz Tokarski AZS SGH WARSZAWA Toruń Polska nie
24 Agnieszka Łach Warszawa Polska nie