L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Patryk Aid Sport Guru Runners Warszawa Polska tak
2 Roland Antolak Warszawski Ultras Warszawa Polska tak
3 Damian Antosiak Warszawa Polska tak
4 Aleksander Badowski AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
5 Anna Bagińska Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
6 Leszek Bajdowski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
7 Adrian Bajer Warszawa Polska tak
8 Adam Banaszek biegusiem.pl Warszawa Polska tak
9 Łukasz Baranow Albatrosy Platerów Polska tak
10 JACEK BARANOWSKI JacekBiega Running Team WARSZAWA Polska tak
11 Andrzej Baranowski TriWawa Warszawa Polska tak
12 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
13 Paulina Bednarczyk MadRabbit Józefosław Polska tak
14 Jarosław Berecki Warszawa Polska tak
15 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
16 Francesco Bertino Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
17 Adrian Biały Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
18 Paweł Biały SKB Kraśnik Kraśnik Polska tak
19 Michał Biernat DMMM Team Łódź Łódź Polska tak
20 Gaweł Boguta napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
21 Sylwia Bondara JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
22 Rafał Borowski Parkrun Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
23 Bartosz Brusiło Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
24 Magdalena Brzozowska Kolorowa Drużyna NESSI Warszawa Polska tak
25 Łukasz Budkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
26 Tomasz Chmielewski Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
27 Michał Chodniewicz Warszawa Polska tak
28 Grzegorz Chojnacki Husaria Race Team Zielonka Polska tak
29 Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 Pruszków Polska tak
30 Tomasz Ciepliński neON Warszawa Polska tak
31 Patryk Cieśla Płonące Racice Mielec Polska tak
32 Grzegorz Ciszewski Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
33 Dorota Czamara JacekBiega Running Team Otwock Polska tak
34 Rafał Czyżewski Grójec Polska tak
35 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
36 Renata Danielak KK Cyklon Warszawa Halinów Polska tak
37 Łukasz Danielak KK Cyklon Warszwa Warszawa Polska tak
38 Joanna Darłak Naprzod mlociny Warszawa Polska tak
39 Patrycja Dettlaff Dream Run Wilcza Góra Polska tak
40 Krzysztof Dołęgowski inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
41 Michał Drozd Kołaków Polska tak
42 Marta Durakiewicz AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
43 Zakaria El Hajjami warszawa Polska tak
44 Bartek Falkowski Bartek Trenuje Team Warszawa Polska tak
45 MIchał Gaca PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
46 Bogna Gaj Tygryski warszawa Polska tak
47 Jacek Gardener JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
48 Tomek Górnicki Warszawa Polska tak
49 Marcin Górnicki GO Sport AK Sped Team Warszawa Polska tak
50 Tomasz Górski Turbo Pruszków/ Sto-nogi Milanówek Warszawa Polska tak
51 Bartosz Goławski sklepbiegowy.com Warszawa Polska tak
52 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska tak
53 Tomasz Grabowski Metro Warszawskie Warszawa Polska tak
54 Błażej Grabowski JacekBiega Runnig Team Warszawa Polska tak
55 Mikołaj Groniecki JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
56 Paulina Grumbianin Pruszków Polska tak
57 Magdalena Grzelak Biegam z I Love Fitness Warszawa Polska tak
58 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska tak
59 Mateusz Hemka AGISKO POLSKA Głowno Polska tak
60 Antoni Hubner Warszawa Polska tak
61 Piotr Hurnik Dentsu Aegis Runners Warszawa Polska tak
62 Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
63 Jakub Jadziewicz Warszawa Polska tak
64 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
65 Jakub Jankowiak Gorzów Wlkp. Polska tak
66 Marcin Jarząb Warszawa Polska tak
67 Tomasz Jaworski Warszawa Polska tak
68 Paweł Kacprzyk Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
69 Dominik Kaczorek SKTJ / napieraj.pl Warszawa Polska tak
70 Marcin Kaczorowski Avengers Rybie Polska tak
71 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
72 Łazarz Kapaon Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
73 Robert Karpiński Spartanie Dzieciom Marki Polska tak
74 Przemysław Kawczyński TRI4FUN Team Piaseczno Józefosław Polska tak
75 Andrzej Kmieć Turbo Pruszków Stonogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
76 Piotr Kobierski UKA.pl Warszawa Polska tak
77 Paweł Koda Warszawa Polska tak
78 Dariusz Korzeniowski Accelerating Poland Warszawa Polska tak
79 Katarzyna Kossakowska Ursynów Warszawa Polska tak
80 Katarzyna Kostera Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
81 Tomasz Kot Warszawa Polska tak
82 Pawel Kotlarz Byledobiec Anin Warszawa Polska tak
83 Amadeusz Kowal Naprzód Młociny Lubaczów Polska tak
84 Mikołaj Kowalski-Barysznikow KINGRUNNER.com Przysłup Polska tak
85 Michał Kołodziejski Warszawa Polska tak
86 Jakub Krasowski Atak Kreta warszawa Polska tak
87 Łukasz Król Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
88 Emilia Królikowska Warszawa Polska tak
89 Szymon Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
90 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
91 Grzegorz Krzewski Dębe Wielkie Polska tak
92 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
93 Paweł Kulak STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
94 Rafał Kulczyński PGE Narodowy Warszawa Polska tak
95 Przemek Kuśpit WARSZAWA Polska tak
96 Martyna Kuźniak 1973 Warszawa Polska tak
97 Krzysztof Kwaśniewski Żywcem Zabiegani Warszawa Polska tak
98 Kamil Lesisz UNTS Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
99 Karolina Lewandowska DREAM RUN Gamratka Polska tak
100 Michał Lipski Konstancin jeziorna Polska tak
101 Małgorzata Litwiniuk Triwawa Warszawa Polska tak
102 Paweł Luliński Warszawa Polska tak
103 Ewa Machul Warszawa Polska tak
104 Daniel Maćkowski Zagościniec Polska tak
105 Olga Makowska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
106 Krzysztof Maksymik Biegnę z Antosiem i Basią Warszawa Polska tak
107 ILYA MARCHUK UNTS Warszawa/Inov-8 Warszawa Polska tak
108 Tomasz Markowski Vincec foto Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska tak
109 Patryk Matejak Pasek Polska tak
110 Łukasz Matysiak Radom Polska tak
111 Maciej Michalski Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak
112 Tomasz Michałowski Inov-8 Team Jasieniec Polska tak
113 Andrzej Miedziejewski Absolute Bike Team Pruszków Polska tak
114 Tamara Mieloch Podkowa Leśna Polska tak
115 Natalia Mierzlikin N&D Running Warszawa Polska tak
116 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
117 Paweł Mioduszewski JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
118 Jacek Moćko DSV Zagnańsk Polska tak
119 Szymon Molędys KONTROLERSKI TEAM Warszawa Polska tak
120 Robert Motyka s s Afganistan tak
121 Gabriela Mróz #MarcinSwiercTeam Jedlicze Polska tak
122 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
123 Maciej Musolf Warszawa Polska tak
124 Kiryl Nieviarouski Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska tak
125 Agnieszka Nowakowska Warszawa Polska tak
126 Beata Nowakowska Hipolitów Polska tak
127 Michał Nowakowski usytasy Warszawa Polska tak
128 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
129 Monika PIasecka Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
130 Viyaleta Piatrouskaya Inov-8 Team warszawa Polska tak
131 Olaf Pierzak Amok Team Warszawa Polska tak
132 Robert Pietraszewski BbL - Tomaszów Mazowiecki Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
133 Paweł Piwowarski Time4Running Tomaszów Mazowiecki Polska tak
134 Jakub Plocienniczak Dream Run Warszawa Polska tak
135 Adrian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
136 Damian Powierża Koteł Team Warszawa Polska tak
137 Krzysztof Półtorak Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
138 Katarzyna Półtorak PolkaRuns Warszawa Polska tak
139 Dariusz Prądzyński Calidris Minuta Warszawa Polska tak
140 Michał Praski Metro Warszawskie Warszawa Polska tak
141 Dawid Puć Mielec Polska tak
142 Mateusz Pudło Husaria Warszawa Polska tak
143 Radosław Płaza Dream Run Warszwa Polska tak
144 Tomasz Płonkowski Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
145 Małgorzata Radkowska Dziobaki i Nosiaki Warszawa Polska tak
146 Mariusz Rajzer BodyKinetic Warszawa Polska tak
147 Dominika Rajzer Warszawa Polska tak
148 Małgorzata Ronkowska Warszawa Polska tak
149 Tomasz Roszkowski WARSZAWA NATOLIN ZACHODNI Warszawa Polska tak
150 Norbert Różyc Którędy po piwo? Warszawa Polska tak
151 Krzysztof Rupiński Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
152 Jakub Saj Drużyna Ż Krasnystaw Polska tak
153 Konrad Sierpiński Cisowianka Team PL Warszawa Polska tak
154 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska tak
155 Paweł Smoczkiewicz Poznań Polska tak
156 Bogdan Snarski Albatrosy WARSZAWA Polska tak
157 Karolina Sobczak JacekBiega Running Team Olsztyn Polska tak
158 Mariusz Starościak AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
159 Piotr Stawiński OSM Pościsze warszawa Polska tak
160 Bartosz Strojek Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska tak
161 Maciej Strzelecki Warszawa-Wesoła Polska tak
162 Sławomir Stykowski Miśki Warszawa Polska tak
163 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
164 Adam Suchanek Karvina Czechy tak
165 Marcin Świderek Parkrun Skierniewice Skierniewice Polska tak
166 Krzysztof Sycan PKO Bank Polski Warszawa Polska tak
167 Bartosz Szczawinski Warszawa Polska tak
168 Artur Szczepaniak KB Czesio Biega Warszawa Polska tak
169 Paweł Szczepański Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
170 Robert Szewczyk Piastów Polska tak
171 Anna Szloser Warszawa Polska tak
172 Łukasz Sztern JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
173 Michał Sztylko Warszawa Polska tak
174 Marzena Szuszkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
175 Marcin Szypowski Koszalin Koszalin Polska tak
176 Łukasz Szysz Metro Warszawskie Warszawa Polska tak
177 Konrad Taber STO nogi Milanówek Brwinów Polska tak
178 Paweł Terczyński IBM Polska Warszawa Polska tak
179 Aleksander Tittenbrun obozybiegowe.pl / Niezła Korba Warszawa Polska tak
180 Anna Toczewska JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
181 Karolina Tomiczak Fundacja Teraz Twój Ruch Warszawa Polska tak
182 Katarzyna Tomiczak Warszawa Polska tak
183 Jakub Trampczynski FCWS Warszawa Polska tak
184 DARIUSZ TRĘBICKI KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA BIAŁA PODLASKA Polska tak
185 Jacek Troinski Kimball Warszawa Polska tak
186 Damian Truszkowski Albatrosy Warszawa Polska tak
187 Ignacy Turlej Warszawa Polska tak
188 Maciej Turos Run&Travel Karczew Polska tak
189 Darek Urbańczyk 1976 Warszawa Polska tak
190 Ewa Urbańczyk Mamy ruszamy Warszawa Polska tak
191 Marcin Węgrzyn Żmuda Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
192 Kamil Werner Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa Polska tak
193 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
194 Tomasz Wiktorowicz Warszawa Polska tak
195 Martyna Wiśniewska adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
196 Katarzyna Wojdat Warszawa Polska tak
197 Michał Wojewoda TriWawa / Run the Park Warszawa Polska tak
198 Renata Wojewoda Run the park Warszawa Polska tak
199 Maria Wolińska Mamy ruszamy WARSZAWA Polska tak
200 Jerzy Wysokiński Orange Polska/KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska Polska tak
201 Grzegorz Zakrzewski Power Training Warszawa Polska tak
202 Szymon Zięborak Nieporęt Polska tak
203 Mateusz Zieliński www.leonbiegaczewski.pl Białobrzegi Polska tak
204 Julia Ziółkowska Warszawa Polska tak
205 Kamil Żurawski Piwowar Warszawa Polska tak
206 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz Jacek Biega Warszawa Polska tak
207 Piotr Łopusiński Cazzo Club Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Paweł Adamczyk RR RUNNERS Rybie Polska nie
2 Agnieszka Barczewska Warszawa Polska nie
3 Mateusz Belowski Puławy Polska nie
4 Łukasz Dolatowski Warszawa Polska nie
5 Michał Gorczyca 100Noga Team Łomianki Polska nie
6 Darek Grycz FunBikeRun.pl Twierdza Modlin Polska nie
7 Paweł Hernik BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE Warszawa Polska nie
8 Krzysztof Kalbarczyk Kapsch Warszawa Polska nie
9 Łukasz Kalinowski Warszawa Polska nie
10 Luiza Kowalewska Husaria Race Team Warszawa Polska nie
11 Malgorzata Kowalska Klub Biegacza Ergo Warszawa Polska nie
12 Adrian Kwiatkowski 12TRI.PL Sopot Polska nie
13 Krzysztof Lisak Otwock Polska nie
14 Marta Maliszewska Warszawa Polska nie
15 Maciek Ners kingrunner.com Warszawa Polska nie
16 Damian Podeszwik BucikRun Warszawa Polska nie
17 Robert Raczkiewicz Warszawa Polska nie
18 Kasia Szaflarska Warszawa Polska nie
19 Adam Szczepański Albatrosy Milanówek Polska nie
20 Ireneusz Szklarczyk Warszawa Polska nie
21 Piotr URBALA warszawa Polska nie
22 Tomasz Zapart Podkowa Leśna Polska nie
23 Marcin Zatorski Krejzi Tim Błonie Błonie Polska nie
24 Marzena Żuk Albatrosy Białystok Polska nie