L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Magdalena Adamik Turkucie Podjadki Krakow Polska tak
2 Kajetan August Kolega Ryśka Czeladź Polska tak
3 Agnieszka Bartoszewicz Warszawa Polska tak
4 Dariusz Belowski Tychy Polska tak
5 Sławomir Buk 4 O&A PrawieUltra Solo Runner Śrem Polska tak
6 Arkadiusz Butor KS Orzeł Warszawa Małkinia Górna Polska tak
7 Wojciech Dybiżbański City Trail Team Police Polska tak
8 Marta Dziurosz Warszawa Polska tak
9 Beata Filipiak MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom Polska tak
10 Monika Frankowska koleżanka Ryśka Bytom Polska tak
11 Anna Fudała Trzebinia Polska tak
12 Agata Gaweł Turkucie Podjadki Kraków Polska tak
13 Olimpia Hankus Świnna Polska tak
14 Adam Hetel Bydgoszcz Polska tak
15 Mariusz Janiak Czerwone Koguty Radzymin Polska tak
16 Agnieszka Jędrzejewska JakośToBędzie Józefosław Polska tak
17 Wojciech Kaczmarski Warszawa Polska tak
18 Andrzej Karpisz Kraków Polska tak
19 Paweł Kawka Kraków Polska tak
20 Kamila Kordula Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Warszawa Polska tak
21 Monika Krzysztofek Saint Gobain - Squad Chorzów Polska tak
22 Jacek Książkiewicz CITY TRAIL Team Wągrowiec Polska tak
23 Bartłomiej Kubera KubeRUN Bieruń Polska tak
24 Marcin Kubica Inov-8 Team Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
25 Dawid Kurek Bytom Polska tak
26 Arkadiusz Lasota Sosnowiec Polska tak
27 Paweł Lichota Warszawa Polska tak
28 Filip Maciejewski Biegający Morświn Warszawa Polska tak
29 aneta marczyk warszawa Polska tak
30 Andrzej Miedziejewski Absolute Bike Team Pruszków Polska tak
31 Małgorzata Miniur Kielce Polska tak
32 Damian Nitecki Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
33 Beata Nowicka BluMarianTeam Nowa Wieś Malborska Polska tak
34 Paulina Ożarowska Izabelin B Polska tak
35 Tomasz Podczaszy Huta Stara A Polska tak
36 Dorota Porębska NOWA HUTA TEAM Kraków Polska tak
37 Dorota Ptak Łódź Polska tak
38 Aleksandra Romej CITY TRAIL Team Łobez Polska tak
39 Marta Rudzińska Warszawa Polska tak
40 Sławomir Seweryn Chorzów Polska tak
41 Paulina Skrzypczak Warszawa Polska tak
42 Agata Skupin kobietybiegaja.pl Poznań Polska tak
43 Marta Sołkiewicz Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Kielce Polska tak
44 Maciej Sukiennik Power Training Limanowa Polska tak
45 Elżbieta Szalska Muchy na Zębach Wągrowiec Polska tak
46 Anna Szczyrba Pompa Team Piekary Śląskie Polska tak
47 Iwona Tatoń Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
48 Marcin Trzopek Ujsoły Polska tak
49 Joanna Walewska Warszawa Polska tak
50 Teresa Wasielewska Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-BikeTeam Zdzieszowice Polska tak
51 Ewa Wilk IPA Bydgoszcz Kraków Polska tak
52 Monika Wilk Warszawa Polska tak
53 Agnieszka Wilk Warszawa Polska tak
54 Renata Wójcik Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe Lublin Polska tak
55 Agnieszka Wójcik Trucht Tarchomin Team Rajszew Polska tak
56 Jarosław Woźniak Gdynia Polska tak
57 Sylwester Wybranowski Dom Development Adenture Team Warszawa Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Jancygiel Cabaniak Nie wiem Pcim Niderlandy nie
2 Michał Chwaja Kuźnia Triathlonu Chrzanów Polska nie
3 Aneta Cichoń Kielce Polska nie
4 Hanna Ciengiel 1987 Cieszyn Polska nie
5 Jan Cieślawski Polna Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
6 Peter Dworok Rheda-Wiedenbrueck Rheda-Wiedenbrueck Niemcy nie
7 Łukasz Foryś Olkusz Polska nie
8 Alexey Galuskin Grupa Nomax Tarnowskie Góry Polska nie
9 Edyta Gogół-Iżowska Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa Polska nie
10 Gizela Grabińska DREAM RUN / AZS UW Warszawa-Wesoła Polska nie
11 Marcin Janik Worst Epidemics Trail Running Team/policjasanitarna.pl Przybedza Polska nie
12 MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI SKS12 JADZIA WARSZAWA Polska nie
13 Jolanta Kania Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
14 Kinga Kopańska Hot Team Siedlce Pruszyn Polska nie
15 Ewelina Kowalik Fizjobiegacze Szczecin Świebodzin Polska nie
16 Katarzyna Kozubal Grupa Nomax Bytom Polska nie
17 Anna Kołodziej Pompa Team Piekary Śląskie Polska nie
18 Andrzej Kuciński obozybiegowe.pl Warszawa Polska nie
19 Magdalena Kupińska Poznań Polska nie
20 bartłomiej lewandowski LEVI warszawa Polska nie
21 Tomasz Loska Łaziska Górne Polska nie
22 Adam Machowiak Katowice Polska nie
23 ILYA MARCHUK UNTS Warszawa/Inov-8 Warszawa Polska nie
24 Krzysztof Maziakowski MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team Opole Polska nie
25 Adam Maziakowski MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team Opole Polska nie
26 Monika Mazurek NOWA HUTA TEAM Kraków Polska nie
27 M Monika Saint Gobain Squad Chorzow Polska nie
28 Agnieszka Nowakowska Warszawa Polska nie
29 Marek Pełszyńki Zośka Running Team / LPP TEAM Gdańsk Polska nie
30 Damian Podeszwik BucikRun Warszawa Polska nie
31 Ryszard Pręcikowski --- Wieliczka Polska nie
32 Piotr Reichert Walcz jak Mimi Wieliczka Polska nie
33 Małgorzata Reichert Walcz Jak Mimi Wieliczka Polska nie
34 Daniel Rodzoch N&D Running Warszawa Polska nie
35 Marta Rybarska Lesz NO Limits Runners Dolsk Polska nie
36 Joanna Ryszawa Czerwone Koguty Kobyłka Polska nie
37 Adam Sitak Częstochowa Polska nie
38 KRZYSZTOF SKIBICKI ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM Oświęcim Polska nie
39 Michał Ślęzak Kraków Polska nie
40 Mariusz Smulewicz Jablonna Polska nie
41 Anna Sukiennik POWER TRAINING Limanowa Polska nie
42 Robert Szczyrba Pompa Team Piekary Śląskie Polska nie
43 Marcin Tomaszewski MaoBrakowao Bydgoszcz Polska nie
44 Krzysztof Walczyk Walcz Jak Mimi Ropczyce Polska nie
45 Marek Wydra iron team ujsoły Ujsoły Polska nie