L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Ewa Majer Solgar Radziechowy Polska tak
2 Maciej Andryskowski RimTimTeam Braniewo Polska tak
3 Magdalena Andrzejewska RETROsport&fitness Janowice Wielkie Polska tak
4 Łukasz Baca rambo 3 Bytom Polska tak
5 Aleksander Badowski AKS Polonia Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
6 Tomasz Baranow Platerów Polska tak
7 Mariusz Bartosiński Warszawa Polska tak
8 Marek Bawiec Wrocław Polska tak
9 Rafał Bałaś TSG Młóckarnia Żywiec Polska tak
10 Katarzyna Bałys Kasia i Tomek Stronie Slaskie Polska tak
11 Jacek Bednarek MetLife Run Warszawa Polska tak
12 Oskar Berezowski Solgar Polska Warszawa Polska tak
13 Mikołaj Berus KoLANa Węża Leszno Polska tak
14 Łukasz Bezulski KTS Donki Warszawa Polska tak
15 Olaf Białek megatel.com.pl Kraków Polska tak
16 Krzysztof Białożyt KS Halny Węgierska Górka Kamesznica Polska tak
17 Maciek Bieńkowski BEZŁAD Warszawa Polska tak
18 Dagmara Binarsch - Gniezno Polska tak
19 Michał Biniecki Embordju Team Chorzów Polska tak
20 marcin binkowski pajączek mosina Polska tak
21 Borys Bińkowski Pizca del Mundo Oborniki Śląskie Polska tak
22 Jacek Blumenfeld Łódź Polska tak
23 Tomasz Bobin Gorzów Wlkp. Polska tak
24 Andrzej Bogdał Fireworkout Warszawa Polska tak
25 Grzegorz Bogusz Warszawa Polska tak
26 Ernest Bondziak Tobiasz Klub Huligan Zielona Góra Polska tak
27 ADAM BORATYŃSKI WARSZAWA Polska tak
28 Ryszard Borko KS Pidrina Gdynia Gdynia Polska tak
29 Mateusz Botor Katowice Polska tak
30 Bartosz Brazulewicz Gdańsk Polska tak
31 Jacek Brzozowski Opole Polska tak
32 Alina Bubel Drużyna Szpiku Wrocław Polska tak
33 Krzysztof Buchta Tychy Polska tak
34 Tomasz Burzyński Lenovo Józefosław Polska tak
35 ROBERT BUŁA RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM RYBNIK Polska tak
36 Marek Błotny Gowarzewo Polska tak
37 Przemyslaw Cabaj Saint Gobain - Squad Jaworzno Polska tak
38 Robert Celiński Byledobiec Anin Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
39 Mariusz Cetnarowski Perła team Wrocław Polska tak
40 Mikołaj Chaciński ProAutomation Warszawa Polska tak
41 Przemysław Chechelski Płoki Polska tak
42 Tomasz Chmielewski BWOTR.PL Żory Polska tak
43 Marcin Chmielowski Laser Dance Squad Trzebinia Polska tak
44 Ewa Chowaniec Żabnica Polska tak
45 Justyna Chruścińska nightrunners Poznań Polska tak
46 Piotr Chrzanowski Warszawa Polska tak
47 Aneta Chuda Wrocław Polska tak
48 Łukasz Churas Myszków Polska tak
49 Paweł Chylewski Bydgoszcz Polska tak
50 marek ciapała żywiec Polska tak
51 Dariusz Cichorek KKB Finisz Kalisz Kalisz Polska tak
52 Tomasz ciechanowski Running TEAM HORMANN LEGNICA Legnica Polska tak
53 Beata Ciosek Chorzów Polska tak
54 Piotr Ciski Warszawa Polska tak
55 Tomasz Curyło ŻORY Polska tak
56 Michał Czabajski BEZŁAD Szczyrk Polska tak
57 Michal Czachowski Warszawa Polska tak
58 Wojtek Czajkowski Warszawa Polska tak
59 Piotr Czerski Warszawa Polska tak
60 Marek Czubiński Łódź Polska tak
61 Jacek Dąbrowski Wilczyce Polska tak
62 Dariusz Dabrowski KW Warszawa Jozefoslaw Polska tak
63 Piotr Dąbrowski SBBP-Łosie Warszawa Polska tak
64 Jarosław Dabulis Oxygen Sekcja biegowa Warszawa Polska tak
65 Łukasz Dajek Żyrardów Polska tak
66 Rafał Darski Recamiere Warszawa Polska tak
67 Agnieszka Dawidziuk Wiśniowy Skład Wrocław Polska tak
68 Lesław Dałomis Tryńcza Polska tak
69 Marcin Demkowski Wiśniowy Skład Wrocław Polska tak
70 Laurent Dibaya Dijon SingleTrack Dijon Francja tak
71 Anna Dobkowska KB GALERIA Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
72 Piotr Dobrzyniecki Zabrze Polska tak
73 Grzegorz Domański Oświęcim Polska tak
74 Michał Dominiak KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega Ożarów Mazowiecki Polska tak
75 Dariusz Dreger HRT Kłodawa Polska tak
76 Maciej Drozd Warszawa Polska tak
77 Tomasz Duda Samsung Running Team Tychy Polska tak
78 Robert Dudzik MSZANA DOLNA Polska tak
79 Michał Dusza Goggle PAE Team Żernica Polska tak
80 Mirek Dyk Niewymiękacze SOSNOWIEC Polska tak
81 Krzysztof Dzierżawski Warszawa Polska tak
82 EMILIAN DZIUBA STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW MIKOŁÓW Polska tak
83 Grzegorz Dziubański Opel Active Team Pyskowice Polska tak
84 Witold Dżugan Poznan Polska tak
85 Emil Duch Emil Duch Alior Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
86 Paweł Fałek Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa Polska tak
87 Robert Fenrych Poznań Polska tak
88 Izabela Ficek Świnna Polska tak
89 Michał Fidor RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
90 Piotr Figura WKG Pruszków Polska tak
91 Wojciech Fijałkowski MONAR - GRACZE Wrocław Polska tak
92 Artur Fijałkowski EKOBIEGI Radzymin Polska tak
93 Marcin Jan Filipek RimTimTeam Braniewo/Frombork Braniewo Polska tak
94 Hieronim Filipiak MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom Polska tak
95 Zbigniew Firek Zadyszka Oświęcim Polska tak
96 Tomasz Frąckowiak PKO Bank Polski Gniezno Polska tak
97 Patrycjusz Fudała KM PSP Sosnowiec Trzebinia Polska tak
98 Marcin Furman Krytyka czystego biegania Sosnowiec Polska tak
99 Tomasz Furman Warszawa Afganistan tak
100 Dominik Fyda Mikołów Polska tak
101 Natalia Gabryś Night Runners Ostrzeszów Polska tak
102 GRZEGORZ GABRYSIAK RUDA ŚLASKA Polska tak
103 Dawid Gacek AZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓW Kraków Polska tak
104 Zenon Gajewski Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
105 Maciej Waldemar Gajowniczek Rim Tim Team Braniewo-Frombork Frombork Polska tak
106 Andrzej Garbien Bielsko Biała Polska tak
107 Andrzej Gasiecki Szczecin Polska tak
108 Tomasz Gąsiorek 43-300 Bielsko -Biała Polska tak
109 Janusz Gawełko 1961 Gliwice Polska tak
110 SŁAWEK GAWLIK MarcinSwiercTeam Krakow Polska tak
111 Konrad gawron Harpagan Sosnowiec/Urodzeni Biegacze Sosnowiec Polska tak
112 Kamil Gawryś Rim Tim TEAM Braniewo Polska tak
113 Anna Gemza BalansTeamKatowice Katowice Polska tak
114 Justyna Gibaszewska Biegam gdzie chcę Chorzów Polska tak
115 Robert Gierszewski Warszawa Polska tak
116 Tomasz Gintowt Bialystok Polska tak
117 Michal Glinka Praszka Polska tak
118 Grzegorz Golabka Leszno Polska tak
119 Marcin Góra KB TWM Warszawa Polska tak
120 Łukasz Góralczyk Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
121 Andrzej Górczak Goczałkowice-Zdrój Polska tak
122 Paweł Gorczyca 1973 Bolechowice Polska tak
123 Michał Gorczyca 100Noga Team Łomianki Polska tak
124 Jeremiasz Górniak Jaworzno Polska tak
125 Jan Górniak JTR MARKET Cieszyn Polska tak
126 Adam Górniak Jaworzno Polska tak
127 Grzegorz Gos Lesznowola Polska tak
128 Karol Gołaj Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy Wrocław Polska tak
129 Patryk Grabski Polarnyj Warszawa Polska tak
130 Mariusz Graczyk ZGZB Zielona Góra Polska tak
131 Krzysztof Grams RYSIOTEAM Łódź Polska tak
132 Marek Grycman Turza Śląska Polska tak
133 Zbigniew Grymuza SKPB Lublin Lublin Polska tak
134 Mateusz Grzegorczyk Stalowa Wola Polska tak
135 Michał Grzegorczyk Stalowa Wola Polska tak
136 dariusz grzegorzek Przez Gronie Rysianka Żywiec Polska tak
137 Przemysław Grzyb Żywiec Polska tak
138 katarzyna gwizdak wysoka Polska tak
139 Łukasz Gwizdała theNATURAt Krzeszowice Polska tak
140 Krzysztof Głombik Książenice Polska tak
141 Przemysław Hajek ASAP RUNNERS Łódź Polska tak
142 Piotr Hanczka scramblers Pabianice Polska tak
143 Urszula Hangiel Warszawa Polska tak
144 Bolesław Hangiel Szydłowiec Polska tak
145 ŁUKASZ HANKUS Żywiec Polska tak
146 Adam Henschke Park Komorniki komorniki Polska tak
147 Przemysław Herdzina Kraków Polska tak
148 Adam Hetel Bydgoszcz Polska tak
149 Zbigniew Hibner Zamiast UTMB Suchy Las Polska tak
150 Hanna Horbacz Poznań Polska tak
151 Marcin Hordecki PKO Bank Polski Wolsztyn Polska tak
152 Tomasz Iwanyszyn Tomasz Iwanyszyn Katowice Polska tak
153 Krzysztof Iwicki Pigża Polska tak
154 Piotr Jabłoński Grudziądz Polska tak
155 Arkadiusz Jachym Gliwice Polska tak
156 Tomasz Jadczyk Tarnowskie Góry Polska tak
157 Leszek Janasik STO-nogi Milanówek Pruszków Polska tak
158 Marcin Jandzioł Bytom Polska tak
159 Mateusz Janiszewski Kraków Polska tak
160 Piotr Jankiewicz Józefosław Polska tak
161 Piotr Jastrzembski Rossbiegani zgierz Polska tak
162 Piotr Jaworski Biegam na Zielonej Białołęce Warszawa Polska tak
163 Małgorzata Jaz KM TEAM Mieszkowice Polska tak
164 Krzysztof Jaz KM TEAM Mieszkowice Polska tak
165 Szymon Jazy Pomioty Szatana Luboń Polska tak
166 Artur Jędrycha Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
167 Bożena Jędrycha Rybnik Polska tak
168 Michał Jędrycha CFO Running Team Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska tak
169 Izabela Jedynak KB Maniac Poznań Tulce Polska tak
170 Marcin Jeżyna Kraków Polska tak
171 Artur Joński WKG Pruszków Polska tak
172 Lidia Jucha Łódź Polska tak
173 Michał Jurkowski Kraków Polska tak
174 Tomasz Kaczmarek Strefa Psychologii Sportu Poznań Polska tak
175 Sebastian Kaczor RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
176 Arkadiusz Kaliwoda Warszawa Polska tak
177 Milosz Kamieniak 1986 Zabrze Polska tak
178 Paulina Kaminska Zawiercie Polska tak
179 Wojciech Kamiński Biegofan Warszawa Polska tak
180 Jacek Kaminski Żarki Letnisko Polska tak
181 Marek Kamiński Warszawa Polska tak
182 Piotr Kamiński FRACHT FWO POLSKA Sosnowiec Polska tak
183 Damian Kamiński Jeleśnia Polska tak
184 Mateusz Kania Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
185 Martyna Kantor Salco Garmin Team Kraków Polska tak
186 Oskar Kapala AKS Polonia Warszawa Pruszków Polska tak
187 Zbigniew Karpisz Kraków Polska tak
188 Przemysław Kasiński LeszNo Limits Runners Leszno Polska tak
189 Basia Kasperska Hatorska Gorzów Wlkp. Polska tak
190 Adrian Kasprzyk Lesz No Limits Runners Leszno Polska tak
191 Wojciech Kasza SMS Szczecin Polska tak
192 Tomasz Kaszkur TriCity Ultra Gdańsk Polska tak
193 Arkadiusz Kałuża SPORTRUN Bieruń Stary Polska tak
194 Marcin Kępowicz Żabia Wola Polska tak
195 Robert Kęsicki dadiultraman Katowice Polska tak
196 Mateusz Kiec Homeran Bieruń Polska tak
197 Bartosz Kiedrowski Kamil Leśniak fanpage Poznań Polska tak
198 Artur Kizling Białystok Polska tak
199 Katja Klages Trailrunning Harz Osterode am Harz Niemcy tak
200 Janusz Klemczak K.S HALNY Cięcina Polska tak
201 Dariusz Klima Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
202 Tomasz Kmiecik Tomki Kraków Kraków Polska tak
203 Katarzyna Knapik Knapik Klub Świnek Morskich Bielsko Biała Polska tak
204 Tomasz Kobos Metoda Feldenkraisa Kraków Polska tak
205 Krzysztof Koc Poznań Polska tak
206 Michał Kochanowski NR Staszów Polska tak
207 Rafał Kocoń Road Maraton Team Ujsoły Polska tak
208 MARIUSZ KOCOŃ 10 BLOG OPOLE Polska tak
209 Rafał Kohutnicki Warszawa Polska tak
210 Dariusz Kokociński Gdańsk Polska tak
211 Maciej Kokot Tai chi chuan Czestochowa Częstochowa Polska tak
212 PAWEL KOLODZIEJSKI Fizjobiegacze Szczecin SZCZECIN Polska tak
213 Olga Kondzielnik Pszczywa Pszczyna Polska tak
214 Paweł Kondzielnik Pszczywa Pszczyna Polska tak
215 Marcin Konieczny Sporty Walki Gostyń Brzezie Polska tak
216 Michał Kopacz Perła Team Kędzierzyn-Koźle Polska tak
217 Piotr Kopyra Kielce Polska tak
218 Pawel Korzec dlapilota.pl Warszawa Polska tak
219 Tomasz Koślacz Tychy Polska tak
220 Weronika Kosno Night Runners Poznań Polska tak
221 Konrad Kotarski Warszawa Polska tak
222 Adam Kowalówka HAZOKI Świętochłowice Polska tak
223 Rafał Koza ARA Świętochłowice Polska tak
224 Ewelina Kozłowska Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
225 Tomasz Kozłowski Lesz No Limits Runers Leszno Polska tak
226 Tomasz Krauze GB Wrocławskie Morsy Wrocław Polska tak
227 Łukasz Krawczyk NaSpalonym.Com Brzozówka Polska tak
228 Robert Kreczmański Zalesie Górne Polska tak
229 Łukasz Król Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska tak
230 Mariusz Krupczyński KRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn Polska tak
231 Benedykt Krzczuk Tychy Polska tak
232 Piotr Krzos Zabrze Polska tak
233 Jakub Krzyżan KW Kraków Jerzmanowice Polska tak
234 Maciej Krzyżański Dzikowo Polska tak
235 Bartłomiej Księżak Bieg Szlak Trafi Warszawa Polska tak
236 Robert Kucharski Otwock Polska tak
237 Łukasz Kulas Bieruń Polska tak
238 Maciej Kuligowski KS ZRYW Broniewek Polska tak
239 Jacek Kupczyk Rokietnica Polska tak
240 Marcin Kupijaj SOCIOS GÓRNIK Gliwice Polska tak
241 Krzysztof Kupisiewicz Jako Tako Klan Bagieniec Polska tak
242 Grzegorz Kurkowiak Poznań Polska tak
243 Michał Kurzawski Szybki Kurz Wrocław Polska tak
244 Jakub Kuźmiński FizjoRun Team Gdynia Gdynia Polska tak
245 Paweł Kuźniar Pan Jeżów Sudecki Polska tak
246 szymon kwiatkowski Szymon Kwiatkowski Marketing Prawa Lodz Polska tak
247 Paweł Larwa Marki Polska tak
248 Katarzyna Larwa Marki Polska tak
249 Jakub Lasek KW Opole Opole Polska tak
250 Radosław Laskowski KS Pidrina Gdynia Gdynia Polska tak
251 Tomasz Laskowski AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice Gliwice Polska tak
252 Tomasz Lesiak Kasia i Tomek Lodz Polska tak
253 Piotr Leśnowolski Warszawa Polska tak
254 Maciek Leszczynski Piotrkow Tryb. Polska tak
255 Rafał Lewandowski Narodowy Wałbrzych Wałbrzych Polska tak
256 Tomasz Lisiecki Trzynastka Plus Luboń Polska tak
257 Bartek Lisowski Skawina Polska tak
258 Paweł Luty www.burowianka.pl Kraków Polska tak
259 Krystyna Macioszek Zielona Góra Polska tak
260 Cezary Mączka NBK Gdańsk Polska tak
261 Joanna Magdalińska Wodociągi Warszawskie Warszawa Polska tak
262 Grzegorz Magiera MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM Głogów Polska tak
263 IZABELA MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice Pyskowice Polska tak
264 Wawrzyniec Mąkinia Move Your Azz!! Poznań Polska tak
265 Jacek Maleńczyk Opel Active Team Pyskowice Polska tak
266 Aneta Malinowska Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice Zielona Góra Polska tak
267 Wojciech Marek Celuj w zdrowie Kraków Polska tak
268 Magdalena Marek Celuj w zdrowie! Kraków Polska tak
269 Tomasz Marjański KS PIDRINA GDYNIA Gdynia Polska tak
270 Agnieszka Markiewicz ProRunning Promotion Łosice Polska tak
271 Agata Marszałek Jelenia Góra Polska tak
272 Tomasz Maślanka KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska Bytom Polska tak
273 Dariusz Matuć MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA Bytom Polska tak
274 Marcin Matysiak Gapmont Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
275 Andrzej Mazurkiewicz Bieg Mazurka Wólka Kozodawska Polska tak
276 Radosław Małolepszy KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW Radziejów Polska tak
277 Błażej Meller KS HADES TECH-RACE Poznań Polska tak
278 Łukasz Mężyk E-PAMIR Jasło Polska tak
279 Tomasz Michałowski KonicaMinolta Runner Kalisz Polska tak
280 Natalia Mierzlikin N&D Running Warszawa Polska tak
281 Krystian Mieszkian Nowy Dwór Maz. Polska tak
282 Dominik Mikiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
283 Piotr Mikulski CrossRunShop Team Księstwo Polska tak
284 Jacek Miniur Kielce Polska tak
285 Arkadiusz Mioduchowski 100noga team Warszawa Polska tak
286 Ewa Misiaczek KB Galeria Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
287 Paweł Misiągiewicz Tarnogród Polska tak
288 Jakub Miziołek Mgła Mdłości Lublin Polska tak
289 Mrek Mleczko Krynica - Zdrój Polska tak
290 Daniel Moćko AKTYWNY RELAKS Wołomin Polska tak
291 Adam Modrzejewski KW Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
292 Piotr Mokrzański Warszawa Polska tak
293 Mateusz Monica Kapitan Zet Hardcore team Skawina Polska tak
294 ARTUR MORAWSKI Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Kielce Polska tak
295 Jakub Mrowiec Kraków Polska tak
296 Roman Mrozek 1965 Katowice Polska tak
297 Jacek Mucha Pruszków Polska tak
298 Marta Mularczyk wkurw_team/Kobiety Biegają Poznań Polska tak
299 Marta Murzyn Warszawa Polska tak
300 Aleksander Muss ACE OF SPADES Bydgoszcz Polska tak
301 Mariusz Myśliwiec Fast Furious Radzymin Polska tak
302 Przemek Nawrocki Silesia Marathon Team Katowice Polska tak
303 Aleksander Niemiałkowski Gdańsk Polska tak
304 Dominika Niemiro Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM Police Polska tak
305 Paweł Niemiro Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM Police Polska tak
306 Justyna Niwelt Opole Polska tak
307 Natalia Nogaj KS Hades Podłoziny Polska tak
308 MAREK NOSALIK MTA ŻYWIEC Polska tak
309 MARLENA NOWACKA JAN-MAR.PL PIASKI Polska tak
310 Michał Nowaczyk Poznań Polska tak
311 Agata Nowak Katowice Polska tak
312 Piotr Nowak Czarne Biega Czarne Polska tak
313 Michał Nowicki BluMarianTeam Nowa Wieś Malborska Polska tak
314 Andrzej Nowicki Warszawa Polska tak
315 Andrzej Nóżka LP-HP!! Pyrnik Polska tak
316 Michał Nurzyński Macrologic Skarżysko-Kamienna Polska tak
317 Michał Obarzanowski Kraków Polska tak
318 Katarzyna odomirska Kraków Polska tak
319 Mateusz Oracz Bez Litości/Kalenji Team Poland Plewiska Polska tak
320 Dominik Ordziejewski Kościelna Wies Polska tak
321 Bartek Orzechowski Warszawa Polska tak
322 Arkadiusz Orzechowski Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
323 Kamil Ostapski Vege Runners Triatlon Club Wrocław Polska tak
324 Maciej Otreba TC Wroclaw Wroclaw Polska tak
325 Robert Paczkowski Silesia Runners Club Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
326 Anna Parysz STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ Blizne Jasińskiego Polska tak
327 Robert Pasieczny Fartlek GO Gorzyce Polska tak
328 Piotr Pastuszka Bielsko-Biała Polska tak
329 Kamil Pawełczyk Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
330 Paweł Pawlik Brak Katowice Polska tak
331 Piotr Pawłowski Warszawa Polska tak
332 Tomasz Pawłowski Team Pleszew Dobrzyca Polska tak
333 Artur Pawłowski Świętochłowice Polska tak
334 Mateusz Pazdur Laser Dance Squad Chrzanów Polska tak
335 Anna Pałacha TSA Sandomierz Sandomierz Polska tak
336 Agata Pałkowska Running Obsession team Kraków Polska tak
337 Jakub Pałkowski Running Obsession team Kraków Polska tak
338 Marta Pałucka Projekt Triathlon Zalasewo Polska tak
339 Piotr Pelpliński Intel Runners Sopot Polska tak
340 Adam Perła Naramowice Biegają Poznań Polska tak
341 Tomasz Petkiewicz STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW Mikołów Polska tak
342 Magdalena Picheta Śnieżne Pantery Warszawa Polska tak
343 Tomasz Piec Se Pobiegne MIĘDZYBRODZIE ŻYWIECKIE Polska tak
344 Magdalena Pieniazek Nowy Jork Stany Zjednoczone tak
345 Maciej Pietrzak Warsaw Polska tak
346 Łukasz Pik Oświęcim Polska tak
347 Krzysztof Pioszyk Grodziski klub biegacza Grodzisk wielkopolski Polska tak
348 Ireneusz Piskorz Kodeń Polska tak
349 Maciej Piwecki 1976 Sady Polska tak
350 Agnieszka Piwońska Głowno w Biegu ŁÓDŹ Polska tak
351 MARIUSZ PIŁAT KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT WARSZAWA Polska tak
352 Lucyna Pleśniar RK Athletics Warszawa Polska tak
353 Wojciech Plewik Szczecin Polska tak
354 Andrzej Pochała Katowice Polska tak
355 Tomasz Podczaszy Huta Stara A Polska tak
356 Szymon Podsiadły WKZ Kozienice Polska tak
357 Michał Podsiadły WKZ Podsiadły TEAM Kozienice Polska tak
358 Piotr Pogocki Knurów Polska tak
359 Tomasz Polański Bydgoszcz Polska tak
360 Katarzyna Portacha Warszawa Polska tak
361 Tomasz Połeć Łódź Polska tak
362 Grzegorz Połeć Przygoń Polska tak
363 Ryszard Pręcikowski --- Wieliczka Polska tak
364 Wojciech Probst Inov-8 Hażlach Polska tak
365 Paweł Prucnal Klub Biegacza RTV Euro Agd Warszawa Polska tak
366 Dariusz Przedwojski Polski Biegacz Mansfield Wielka Brytania tak
367 Slawomir Przybyl Crazy Dragons Krakow Polska tak
368 Patryk Przybylski Kielce Polska tak
369 Adam Przybyła WOLFMOTO Team Łódź Polska tak
370 Leszek Purchała Puławy Polska tak
371 Dagmara Płoskonka 40-latek Tychy/ Klub Biegacza KP Tychy Polska tak
372 Zuzanna Rataj Kobiety Biegają / Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA Poznań Polska tak
373 Rafał Ratajczxak Puńców Polska tak
374 Dawid Rauchfleisch TourSport Running Team Bytom Polska tak
375 ARKADIUSZ RECŁAW Vege Runners Warszawa Polska tak
376 Marcin Respondek Pompa team Piekary Śląskie Polska tak
377 Piotr Rolbiecki OK Active Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Polska tak
378 Wojciech Roliński Dąbrówka Polska tak
379 Przemek Romanów Trucht Tarchomin Team Rajszew Polska tak
380 Tomasz Ropelewski Byle do mety Poznań Polska tak
381 Aleksander Rosa Jacko69 Poznań Polska tak
382 Rafał Rosół eXtreme HDK Bytom Bytom Polska tak
383 Mariusz ROSOŁEK FizjoRun Team Szczecin Szczecin Polska tak
384 John Rossiello Nowy Jork Stany Zjednoczone tak
385 Maciej Rożkiewicz Kraków Polska tak
386 Jakub Rusin At team Iwiny Polska tak
387 Paweł Ruta Petarda Bończyka Wrocław Polska tak
388 Michał Rutkowski Kielce Polska tak
389 Edyta Rychcik-Zygadło Oleśnica Spalice Polska tak
390 adam rzeczyca Night Runners Łódź/Trucht Łódź Polska tak
391 Jarosław Sadowski T.S. Opatrunki Toruń Toruń Polska tak
392 Stanisław Salik Solne Miasto Wieliczka Polska tak
393 Jacek Sankowski lextrans.org Wrocław Polska tak
394 Andrzej Sasin Wołomin Polska tak
395 Rafał Sawkiewicz ANTONTEAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle Polska tak
396 Piotr Sędzielowski Laser Dance Squad Chrzanów Polska tak
397 Adam Seichter ProRunning Promotion Toruń Polska tak
398 Emilia Sejbuk OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM Kiełpin Polska tak
399 Artur Semsch KS Pidrina Gdynia Polska tak
400 Paweł Sienkiewicz Warszawa Polska tak
401 Robert Siudek Hercog Running Team Kraków Polska tak
402 Bartosz Skalski Łosiowe Błota Mountain Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
403 Paweł Skomorucha Kuźnia Triathlonu warszawa Polska tak
404 mateusz skórok mysłowice Polska tak
405 Wojciech Skowroński kb harcownik Jelcz Laskowice Polska tak
406 Janusz Skowroński Oleśnica Polska tak
407 Henryk P. Skrzeszewski Fartlek GO Stalowa Wola Polska tak
408 Mirosław Skrzypczak BalansTeamKatowice Katowice Polska tak
409 Hubert Skrzypczak RunningPowerPlay Pruszków Polska tak
410 Grzegorz Skworc Siemianowice Slaskie Polska tak
411 Rafał Śliwiński Bibice Polska tak
412 Cezary Śliwka Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy Kielce Polska tak
413 Łukasz Sobczyński Rybnik Polska tak
414 Tomasz Sofuł Warszawa Polska tak
415 Katarzyna Solińska Cisowianka Team Kraków Polska tak
416 Łukasz Sowa Katowice Polska tak
417 Robert Sołkiewicz BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ Kielce Polska tak
418 Aleksander Śpiewak Warszawa Polska tak
419 Klaudia Sporek PwC SDC Katowice Ujsoły Polska tak
420 Łukasz Sroczyński Poznań Polska tak
421 Marcin Stan White Rabbit Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
422 Paweł Stańco KS–Zwardoń Zwardoń Polska tak
423 Joanna Stasiak Głęboczek Głęboczek Polska tak
424 Aleksander Stasik Glinno Polska tak
425 Paweł Staszewski Radzymin Polska tak
426 Dawid Stojanowski RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy Polska tak
427 Michał Stopa MarcinŚwiercTEAM Tychy Polska tak
428 Piotr Strzelczyk Wiktor Arrow Przytoczna Polska tak
429 RYSZARD STRZYŻ CHORZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA CHORZÓW Polska tak
430 Jerzy Stypa STO-nogi Milanówek Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polska tak
431 Marcin Suski Lepiej Biegać Gorlice Polska tak
432 Seweryn Świerk Naturalnie Janowice Janowice Wielkie Polska tak
433 Grzegorz Świętoń Fast Furious Strachów Polska tak
434 Sebastian Syma myszków Polska tak
435 Michał Szafrański Katowice Polska tak
436 Karolina Szczepanska Klub Biegacza RTV Euro AGD Warszawa Polska tak
437 Andrzej Szczepański WILD SKUNKS Zielona Góra Polska tak
438 Jakub Szczepański Kraków Polska tak
439 Jan Szczyra Katowice Polska tak
440 Robert Szczyrba Pompa Team Piekary Śląskie Polska tak
441 Urszula Szewczyk AugustTeam Katowice Polska tak
442 Adam Szkadłubowicz Busko-Zdrój Polska tak
443 Dariusz Szkoda SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska Polska tak
444 Agata Szturemska-Przybyl Krakow Polska tak
445 Urszula Szulc-Łątkowska KB Maniac Poznan Poznan Polska tak
446 Marcin Szurko Dziki Świyntechlywiki Świętochłowice Polska tak
447 Marzena Szuszkiewicz JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa Polska tak
448 Mariusz Szymański Łazy Polska tak
449 Klara Tomaszyk Kobiety Biegają Poznań Polska tak
450 Marcin Tomczyk Krakow Polska tak
451 Michał Trocki LKS Olymp Błonie Warszawa Polska tak
452 Bartłomiej Trzeciak Sztafeta Nadziei-Pomorskie Hospicjum dla Dzieci Gdańsk Polska tak
453 Piotr Turowicz OIRP Warszawa Warszawa Polska tak
454 Witold Twardosz PowerSport Ruda Śląska Polska tak
455 Andrzej Ulatowski Toruń Polska tak
456 Andrzej Uramek Kraków Polska tak
457 Adrian Utykal ZOOL TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
458 Aleksandra von Ossowska TJ Poznań Polska tak
459 Thorsten Waldmann Trail Running Harz Osterode am Harz Niemcy tak
460 Arkadiusz Waldowski Chorzow Polska tak
461 Marek Warcholik Katowice Polska tak
462 Marcin Warkocz Son of Jupiter Siemianowice Śląskie Polska tak
463 Robert Wasik 1982 Wrocław Polska tak
464 Grzegorz Wasztyl Augusteam Katowice Polska tak
465 Tomasz Wentland NOWA HUTA TEAM Kraków Polska tak
466 Adam Weryszko Lesz No Limits Runners Leszno Polska tak
467 Krzysztof Wesołowski Deutsche Bank Marathon Team Kraków Polska tak
468 Krzysztof Widłak Warszawa Polska tak
469 Lucjan Wieczorek Vege Runners Chorzów Polska tak
470 Robert Więcławski Łódź Polska tak
471 Anna Wieliczko Wrocław Polska tak
472 Hubert Wierzbicki Pasikurowice Polska tak
473 Katarzyna Wilczak Kobyłka Polska tak
474 Maciej Wilk Rambo 3 Bytom Polska tak
475 Artur Wiśniewski intro Poznań Polska tak
476 Piotr Wiśniewski DYNAFIT/TUTTU.PL Będzin Polska tak
477 Paweł Wiśniowolski warszawa Polska tak
478 Michał Witkowski Toruń Polska tak
479 Jacek Wnuk Embrach Szwajcaria tak
480 Piotr Wojciechowski Głęboczek Bydgoszcz Polska tak
481 Patryk Wojtal Zator Polska tak
482 Robert Wojtasiński Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa Bytom Polska tak
483 Marcin Wojtaszek Muchy na zębach Wągrowiec Polska tak
484 PIOTR WOJTKOWIAK STR POZNAŃ POZNAŃ Polska tak
485 Rafał Wolak Rim Tim Team Braniewo Braniewo Polska tak
486 Szymon Wolek Tychy Polska tak
487 Krzysztof Wolny Biegaj z Pileckim Zabrze Polska tak
488 Magdalena Woźna Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice Zielona Góra Polska tak
489 wojciech wozniak better than a thousand swarzedz Polska tak
490 Łukasz Wróblewski Laser Dance Squad Chrzanów Polska tak
491 Alina Wyleżałek Gliwice Polska tak
492 Sebastian Wyrwał Warszawa Polska tak
493 Krzysztof Wyrwał Radzymin Polska tak
494 Sebastian Wyszyński PL/DE Friends Cieszyn Polska tak
495 Marcin Włodarczyk Avon Running team Warszawa Polska tak
496 Akis Yfantidis Isarinseln Monachium Niemcy tak
497 Anna Yfantidis Isarinseln Monachium Niemcy tak
498 Mariusz Żabnicki Czeladź Polska tak
499 Grzegorz Żarnowski Zagórzyce Dworskie Polska tak
500 Tomasz Zarzycki Warszawa Polska tak
501 Katarzyna Żbikowska-Jusis biegaczki.pl / KB "Arturówek" Łódź ŁÓDŹ Polska tak
502 Kasia Żebrowska Września Polska tak
503 Szymon Zięborak Nieporęt Polska tak
504 Jeremi Ziemba Ostaszewo Polska tak
505 Damian Ziemba AntonTeam Kędzierzyn-Koźle Polska tak
506 Marcin Ziemniak Warszawa Polska tak
507 Marcin Ziencina Kołobrzeg Polska tak
508 ROBERT ZIĘTERSKI KŁODZKO Polska tak
509 JACEK ZIMNIEWICZ Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska Szczytniki Polska tak
510 Kamil Żmudziński Gdańsk Polska tak
511 Slawomir Zurawski PGB Sportowa Paczka Katowice/Warszawa Polska tak
512 Magdalena Zwolińska RunnersTrip Tychy Polska tak
513 Przemysław Zwoliński RunnersTrip Tychy Polska tak
514 Grzegorz Zygadlewicz Jacek Biega Warszawa Polska tak
515 Piotr Zyguła JCommerce Team Katowice Polska tak
516 Adam Żyrek KS Halny Węgierska Górka Żabnica Polska tak
517 Adam Łaganowski SidorTeam OPOKATFI.PL Warszawa Polska tak
518 Agnieszka Łepek Pidrina Gdynia Gdynia Polska tak
519 Andrzej Łokas Będzin Polska tak
520 Radomir Łożyński 4RUN TEAM PIŁA Piła Polska tak
521 Wojciech Łubieński Poznań Polska tak
522 Grzegorz Łuc Yienu Otwock Polska tak


Lista osób zgłoszonych - nieopłaconych

L.p. Imię Nazwisko Klub Miasto Kraj Płatność
1 Paweł Anioł Sosnowiec Polska nie
2 Sylwester Augustyński Lacho Team Kraków Polska nie
3 Adam Badura Forma Wodzisław Śl. Jankowice Polska nie
4 Paweł Bardoń Zabierzów Biega Zabierzów Polska nie
5 Tomasz Bartnik #zawszewpałę Poznań Polska nie
6 Marcin Bałko KW Kraków Balko Polska nie
7 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI Swimrun Team Poland warszawa Polska nie
8 Paweł Belcik Rogi Polska nie
9 Anna Bicka Warszawa Polska nie
10 Paweł Bicki Warszawa Polska nie
11 Lukasz Bobkiewicz Londyn Wielka Brytania nie
12 Miłosz Bodzek Bielsko-Biała Polska nie
13 Maksymilian Bojarski Birkenhead Wielka Brytania nie
14 Marta Borzyńska TriWawa Warszawa Polska nie
15 Krzysztof Braun 1974 Warszawa Polska nie
16 Michał Brodowski M&M Wyryp Kraków Kraków Polska nie
17 Andrzej Brzozowski WKZ Zamość Polska nie
18 Piotr Buliński Night Runners Kraków Polska nie
19 Piotr Buła Błach Opel Activ Team Gliwice Polska nie
20 Bartłomiej Całka Nationale Nederlanden Warszawa Polska nie
21 Sebastian Cegliński JAKOOBCYCLES Karolina Polska nie
22 Magdalena Chlewicka Zabiegani Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska nie
23 Przemysław Chojnacki Opole Polska nie
24 Daniel Chrzan AA TARNÓW Tarnów Polska nie
25 Dawid Chudy Przeciszów Polska nie
26 Paweł Cichecki` Młyn Papiernia Barlinek Polska nie
27 Hanna Ciengiel 1987 Cieszyn Polska nie
28 Zbigniew Czarnecki Stare Babice Biegają Wa Polska nie
29 Łukasz Czyż W pogoni za marzeniami Sosnowiec Polska nie
30 TOMASZ DAWID DZIKIE WIEWIÓRKI WARSZAWA Polska nie
31 tomasz dejas mysłowice Polska nie
32 hubert dobiasz szydłowiec Polska nie
33 Bartłomiej Dobrowowlski Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz Polska nie
34 Wojciech Dybiżbański City Trail Team Police Polska nie
35 Wojciech Dziemba Katowice Polska nie
36 Andrzej Dzik WKB Meta Lubliniec Miasteczko Śląskie Polska nie
37 Marcin Faerber HALEMBA Ruda Śląska Polska nie
38 Mirosław Filbier Siemianowice Śl. Polska nie
39 Krzysztof Freszel BOERNEROWO BIEGA Warszawa Polska nie
40 Kamila Gala Naprzód Młociny Warszawa Polska nie
41 HUBERT GAŁEK CHĘCINY Polska nie
42 Bartek Gorzkowski BTM RUNNERS Tarnowskie Góry Polska nie
43 Justyna Gorzoch KW WARSZAWA Warszawa Polska nie
44 Zbigniew Graczyk Cz-wa Północ Częstochowa Polska nie
45 Rafał Grzeszak DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warszawa Polska nie
46 Weronika Gurdek Kraków Polska nie
47 Sebastian Honkisz Kozy Polska nie
48 Kazimierz Hyrnik 40latek Tychy Tychy Polska nie
49 Stanisław Iwańczak Katowice Polska nie
50 Zbigniew Jamrozik Dzwoniące Cedry Koło Polska nie
51 Justyna Janus Night Runners Śląsk Chorzów Polska nie
52 MONIKA JARECKA Biegam gdzie chcę SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. Polska nie
53 Marek Jarema Kraków Polska nie
54 Rafał Jastrzębski kingrunner ultra team Warszawa Polska nie
55 Arkadiusz Józefko Gdynia Polska nie
56 Michał Jucha RYSIOTEAM Łódź Polska nie
57 Damian Jureczko Tychy Polska nie
58 Błażej Kacperski KADA Stryków Polska nie
59 Jolanta Kania Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
60 Maciej Kenig Turkucie Podjadki Krzeszowice Polska nie
61 Katarzyna Kinowska Gdańsk Polska nie
62 Karol Kisielewski Warszawa Polska nie
63 Michal Kmet Myjava Słowacja nie
64 Krzysztof Kokot HRmax Żory Żory Polska nie
65 Marek Kolaśniewski Poznań Polska nie
66 Bartosz Kosmala KOSMALA Team Kraków Polska nie
67 Piotr Kosmęda Warszawa Polska nie
68 Katarzyna Kowalska Stary Człowiek Kojot Warszawa Polska nie
69 Piotr Kozina Pomiechówek Polska nie
70 Marcin Koziołek PKO Bank Polski Wolsztyn Polska nie
71 Agnieszka Kozłowska KKL Kielce Kielce Polska nie
72 Marcin Kozłowski NBK Warszawa Polska nie
73 Paulina Krawczak biegusiem.pl Dęblin Polska nie
74 Tomasz Krowiak Sosnowiec Polska nie
75 Grzegorz Krupa ANWIL TEAM Włocławek Polska nie
76 Jan Krypa Warszawa Polska nie
77 Tomasz Krzyżanowski Łódź Polska nie
78 Marcin Kubera KubeRUN Ruda Śląska Polska nie
79 Wojciech Kuc Kłobuck Polska nie
80 Maciej Kucharczyk Marcin Świerc TEAM Choszczno Polska nie
81 Kamil Kurowski Jeziórko Polska nie
82 michał Kwiecień Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa Bierutów Polska nie
83 Tomasz Laszczak KW Bielsko-Biała Szczyrk Polska nie
84 Damian Lemański Łódź-Rąbień Polska nie
85 Sławek Lipski Stary Człowiek Kojot Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska nie
86 Michał Loska 1985 Tychy Polska nie
87 Marek Madejczyk Katowice Polska nie
88 Przemysław Magaczewski Będzin Polska nie
89 Mateusz Malinowski Mysłowice Polska nie
90 Janusz Marciniak Warszawiaky Żółwin Polska nie
91 Marta Marcinkieiwcz Matner Running Team Wrocław Polska nie
92 Grzegorz Margas Proszowice Polska nie
93 Mariusz Mart Obłuski Runinng Team Łomianki Polska nie
94 Jacek Maślanka NORAFSPORT Kraków Polska nie
95 Andrzej Miedziejewski Absolute Bike Team Pruszków Polska nie
96 Krystian Morkisz Żory Polska nie
97 Violetta Muryn Koszalin Polska nie
98 Andrzej Nagiel ZABIEGANI Częstochowa Częstochowa Polska nie
99 Patryk Najda Harpagan Sosnowiec Katowice Polska nie
100 sebastian Nowak Bytom Polska nie
101 Paweł Nowak Supermaraton Kalisz Kalisz Polska nie
102 Paweł Oboz URODZENI BIEGACZE Sosnowiec Polska nie
103 Łukasz Olewnik Płock Polska nie
104 Arkadiusz Opozda Czarty Kraków Kraków Polska nie
105 Tomasz Oreł Kaczyce Polska nie
106 Daria Ostach KS ICE MAT TEAM Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrów Wielkopolski Polska nie
107 Marek Paluch Wapienicki team Bielsko-Biała Polska nie
108 Bartosz Pasela Smashing pĄpkins Rzeszów Polska nie
109 Alicja Paszczak Klub Wysokogórski Konst.-Jeziorna Polska nie
110 Marcin Pilarczyk Above2000 Piła Polska nie
111 Dariusz Podrażka LKS DAR PLACENCJA Parma Polska nie
112 Krzysztof Pogorzelski Nowa Słupia Polska nie
113 waldek porowski GrubyBiega warszawa Polska nie
114 Tomasz Predko Szczecin Polska nie
115 Janusz Przyłudzki STS Biegaton Mikołów Polska nie
116 MARCIN PSZCZOŁA BĘDZIN Polska nie
117 Waldemar Pyzik Świnoujście Polska nie
118 Krzysztof Pyzik Fizjobiegacze Szczecin Świnoujście Polska nie
119 Tomasz Raczyński Kuźnia Triathlonu Warszawa Polska nie
120 ZBIGNIEW RAJTAR RONTIL-COMPASS KRAKÓW Polska nie
121 Piotr Remiorz Bieg Sikornik Ultra Dortmund Niemcy nie
122 Krzysztof Rogacewicz Ustka Polska nie
123 Wojciech Rudzki Alior Running Team Gdańsk Polska nie
124 Grzegorz Rurka Sam Biegam Warszawa Polska nie
125 Jacek Ruszkowski Warszawa Polska nie
126 Marek Rybiec Józefosław Polska nie
127 Agata Rybus Lipsko Polska nie
128 Łukasz Sacha TriWawa Warszawa Polska nie
129 Jacek Sadłocha Bięgne, żeby Bartek mógł biegać. Kielce Polska nie
130 Paweł Sarnowski Ultrasarny Ostrzeszów Polska nie
131 Anna Ścibisz Warszawa Polska nie
132 Piotr Sienicki Opium Koszalin Koszalin Polska nie
133 Agnieszka Sikorska Warszawa Polska nie
134 Piotr Sikorski Team Papry 20 Tychy Polska nie
135 Jacek Sikorski KB GOCH BYTÓW Piła Polska nie
136 RADOSŁAW SKALSKI KB AKTYWNI KONIN KONIN Polska nie
137 Artur Skoneczny Tomaszów Maz. Polska nie
138 Karol Skorek Wrocław Polska nie
139 Piotr Skrzypczak Banda Grudnia Lublin Polska nie
140 Przemysław Śmiertka Warszawa Polska nie
141 Marcin Sobociński Głogów Polska nie
142 Dawid Sromek BB Runners Bystra Polska nie
143 Marcin Stachura Warszawa Polska nie
144 Bartłomiej Stanek Dąbrowa Górnicza Polska nie
145 Justyna Stankowska MKS Trzemeszno Trzemeszno Polska nie
146 Joanna Staszkiewicz Legionowo Polska nie
147 Paweł Stawarz KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA Oleśnica Polska nie
148 Jarosław Swoboda Night Runners Gliwice Knurow Polska nie
149 Bartosz Szczypka Acho Sosnowiec Sosnowiec Polska nie
150 WOJTEK SZELIGA IMIELIN Polska nie
151 Karolina Tabaszewska Zakopane Polska nie
152 Grzegorz Tazbir Będzin Polska nie
153 Adam Tomaszyk ŁapiDuchy Poznań Polska nie
154 Marcin Topolski Jadowniki Polska nie
155 Damian Trojnar Ks janusze Dębno - Leżajsk - Łańcut ŁAŃCUT Polska nie
156 Bartosz Trzciński Słupsk Polska nie
157 Marcin Tur biegajzbartkiem.pl/Kuźnia Endorfin Malbork Polska nie
158 Lukasz Tylutki Laser Dance Squad Chrzanów Polska nie
159 Robert Urbański Kocierz Rychwałdzki Polska nie
160 Marcin Walczuk sieradzbiega.pl Brzeźnio Polska nie
161 Rafał Wasielewski Sulis hoko team Racibórz Polska nie
162 Bogdan Węgiel Bolechowice Polska nie
163 Wojtek Węgierski Zabrze Polska nie
164 Konrad Wejchenig TSG Młóckarnia Złatna Polska nie
165 Tomasz Wiernek Katowice Polska nie
166 Magdalena Winkowska Warszawa Polska nie
167 Robert Wójcik Warszawa Warszawa Polska nie
168 Maciej Wójcik wkurw_team Pińczów Polska nie
169 Łukasz Wróbel Goggle PAE Team Kiełczów Polska nie
170 Łukasz Wypchło Kielce Polska nie
171 Kasia Włodarczyk gRUNwald Team Poznan Poznań Polska nie
172 Anna Zaczyńska KGHM O/ZG Lubin Lubin Polska nie
173 Krzysztof Zakrzewski 3:33 TEAM Palędzie Polska nie
174 MAREK ZAREMBA kamikadze ŁĘKA mroczeńska Polska nie
175 ANDRZEJ ZAWADKA SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI Mierzyn Polska nie
176 Łukasz Zdanowski Siedlce Polska nie
177 Iza Żeszczyńska Biegole Warszawa Polska nie
178 Jarosław Łaskarzewski Olsztyn Polska nie
179 Agnieszka Łęcka Hercog Running Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska nie
180 Mariusz Łętowski KM TEAM Nawodna Polska nie
181 Maciej Łukomski 1974 Łódź Polska nie